Само юношески отбори

Аврен (Аврен)

Аида (Караманци)

Арена (Ямбол)

Арес (София)

Аристон (Русе)

Арсенал (Казанлък)

Асти АБ (Хасково)

Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен)

Атлетико Артен (София)

Аякс (Дивотино)

Балкан (Лозенец)

Балкан (Разбойна)

Барокко (София)

Белица 2017 (Килифарево)

Белмекен (с.Костенец)

Бенковски (Тетевен)

Биоелит (Момино)

Болярчета (Велико Търново)

Боровец 2002 (Търговище)

Ботев 2002 (Пловдив)

Ботев 57 СОУ (София)

Бутан (Бутан)

Варна 2017 (Варна)

Векта (Пловдив)

Видин (Видин)

Витоша 13 (София)

Вихър (Завет)

Граничар (Кирково)

Гунди (Плевен)

ДАФ (София)

Делфините (Варна)

Джебел 1928 (Джебел)

ДИТ Спорт (София)

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Дуло (Дулово)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

Евророма (Свиленград)

Единство (Търговище)

Елит София (София)

ЕСФА (София)

Звездичка (Бургас)

Здравец (Здравец)

Златия 2015 (Вълчедръм)

Златоград (Златоград)

Интернационал (София)

Искра (Голямо градище)

Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово)

Конкордия (София)

Кула 04 (Кула)

Левски 2000 (Русе)

Ленчо (Якимово)

Лидер Пловдив (Ягодово)

Локомотив (Стара Загора)

Лъвчетата (Дебрен)

Лъвчетата (София)

Любляна (Люблен)

Мадан (Мадан)

Метал 2002 (Перник)

Мечетата (Петрич)

МФК Тича (Варна)

Н спорт (София)

Национал (София)

Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев)

Ника (Сливен)

Одесос 2014 (Варна)

Олимпиец (София)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен)

Олимпия спорт (Стара Загора)

Олимпия ФК (София)

Орел (Разделци)

Орлета (Пазарджик)

Осанна (Пловдив)

ОФК Варна (Варна)

ОФК София (София)

Пегас спорт (Видин)

Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)

Пирин сити (Разлог)

Пловдив сити (Пловдив)

Победа 2013 (София)

Поломие 2016 (Лом)

ПССГ Чирпан (Чирпан)

РД Спорт (София)

Респект (Хасково)

Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)

Руен юнайтед 2019 (Руен)

Светкавица (Градежница)

Светкавица (Кралево)

Светкавица 2014 (Търговище)

Светлина (Черковна)

Свиленград (Свиленград)

Септември (Медковец)

Сердика (София)

Сините камъни 2013 (Сливен)

Сливен 2000 (Сливен)

Смядово 2018 (Смядово)

София 2010 (София)

София спорт (София)

Спартак 1919 (Плевен)

Спартак 2015 (София)

Спорт за всички (София)

Спортист 13 (София)

Средногорец 2016 (Златица)

Талант (София)

Ултраспорт академия (София)

Ферион (София)

ФК Арда 1924 (Кърджали)

ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков)

ФК Тича (Варна)

ФК Хасково 1924 (Хасково)

Фортуна (Плевен)

Хан Кардам (Кардам)

Хан Крум (Шумен)

Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина)

Черноломец 2017 (Попово)

Шампион (София)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Щурче (София)

Юнайтед (Пловдив)

Юнак (Варна)

Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол)

Щурче (София)

BGSupporters форум

Щурче (София)

ДПГ12: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 9)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "Г"
22.09.2019 10:30 1 кръг Г Септември II (София) 1:3
29.09.2019 13:30 2 кръг Д Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 1:6
06.10.2019 12:00 3 кръг Г ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 2:1
13.10.2019 12:00 4 кръг Д Атлетико Артен (София) 0:5
20.10.2019 13:30 5 кръг Г Интернационал (София) 1:0
17.11.2019 09:00 6 кръг Г РД Спорт (София) -:-
10.11.2019 12:00 7 кръг Д Ботев 57 СОУ (София) 4:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 РД Спорт (София) 6 3 1 2 12:15 10
4 Орловец 2015 (Кокаляне) 6 2 1 3 20:18 7
5 Щурче (София) 6 2 1 3 9:19 7
6 Интернационал (София) 6 1 1 4 5:15 4
7 ФК ЦСКА 1948 (София) 6 0 2 4 6:15 2

Щурче (София)

ДПГ10: София (столица) - Зонална група (Футбол 7)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Първа фаза / Група "А"
21.09.2019 10:10 1 кръг Д Талант (София) 2:2
- 2 кръг
почива
05.10.2019 11:20 3 кръг Д Национал (София) 1:5
12.10.2019 13:40 4 кръг Г Славия 1913 (София) 2:7
19.10.2019 09:00 5 кръг Д Арес (София) 1:5
14.12.2019 13:40 6 кръг Д Царско село 2015 (София) -:-
09.11.2019 12:30 7 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) 1:0
16.11.2019 13:40 8 кръг Д Олимпия ФК (София) -:-
23.11.2019 10:10 9 кръг Г Барокко (София) -:-
30.11.2019 11:20 10 кръг Д София спорт (София) -:-
07.12.2019 12:30 11 кръг Г Метал 2002 (Перник) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Царско село 2015 (София) 5 2 0 3 11:18 6
8 Барокко (София) 6 2 0 4 7:29 6
9 Щурче (София) 5 1 1 3 7:19 4
10 Метал 2002 (Перник) 6 1 0 5 5:24 3
11 Ком 98 (Годеч) 5 0 0 5 6:21 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници