Скала 2015 (Оселна)

BGSupporters форум

Скала 2015 (Оселна)

"А" ОФГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Д Околчица (Моравица) 5:6
04.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Балкански (Михайлово) 12:0
10.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Манастирище (Манастирище) 2:3
18.09.2016 14:00 4 кръг Д Ботев (Криводол) 0:1
24.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:3
02.10.2016 13:00 6 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 2:0
08.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Монолит (Манастирище) 0:0
16.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 3:0
22.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) 4:1
29.10.2016 14:30 10 кръг Д Миньор 2005 (Згориград) 6:1
25.02.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Скала (Зверино) 3:0
10.12.2016 14:30 12 кръг Д Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 1:2
26.11.2016 14:30 13 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 3:1
04.03.2017 12:30 14 кръг Г Околчица (Моравица) 2:0
11.03.2017 15:30 15 кръг Г Балкански (Михайлово) 5:1
18.03.2017 15:30 16 кръг Д Манастирище (Манастирище) 1:2
01.04.2017 17:00 17 кръг Г Ботев (Криводол) 5:2
08.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 3:2
15.04.2017 17:00 19 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 4:1
22.04.2017 14:00 20 кръг Д Монолит (Манастирище) -:-
30.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) -:-
06.05.2017 18:00 22 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) -:-
13.05.2017 18:00 23 кръг Г Миньор 2005 (Згориград) -:-
20.05.2017 18:00 24 кръг Д Скала (Зверино) -:-
28.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Г Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) -:-
03.06.2017 18:00 26 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Манастирище (Манастирище) 19 15 3 1 49:12 48
2 Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 19 14 2 3 61:22 44
3 Огоста (Хайредин) 19 14 1 4 63:21 43
4 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 19 12 1 6 62:26 37
5 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 19 11 2 6 41:24 35
6 Околчица (Моравица) 19 10 3 6 69:38 33
7 Монолит (Манастирище) 19 10 3 6 38:28 33
8 Искър 1923 (Роман) 19 8 1 10 45:43 25

Скала 2015 (Оселна)

Деца: Враца - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2016 10:30 1 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 0:12
24.09.2016 10:00 2 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 0:21
01.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 1:10
- 4 кръг
почива
- 5 кръг
почива
22.10.2016 10:30 6 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 0:9
29.10.2016 10:30 7 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) 0:6
05.11.2016 10:30 8 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) 0:12
- 9 кръг
почива
19.11.2016 10:30 10 кръг Д Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 0:10
26.11.2016 10:30 11 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 1:0
отложен 12 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
10.12.2016 11:30 13 кръг Г Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) -:-
- 22 кръг
почива
- 23 кръг Г Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) -:-
- 24 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 8 5 1 2 34:5 16
5 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 8 4 2 2 30:9 14
6 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 9 4 1 4 22:30 13
7 Любимец (Търнава) 9 4 1 4 20:15 13
8 Кариана (Ерден) 8 3 1 4 36:18 10
9 Септември 98 (Гложене) 9 3 0 6 20:23 9
10 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 8 1 0 7 2:80 3
11 Огоста (Хайредин) 10 0 0 10 0:85 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВР 1 място

Интернет страници