Скала 2015 (Оселна)

BGSupporters форум

Скала 2015 (Оселна)

"А" ОФГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Д Околчица (Моравица) 5:6
04.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Балкански (Михайлово) 12:0
10.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Манастирище (Манастирище) 2:3
18.09.2016 14:00 4 кръг Д Ботев (Криводол) 0:1
24.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:3
02.10.2016 13:00 6 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 2:0
08.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Монолит (Манастирище) 0:0
16.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 3:0
22.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) 4:1
29.10.2016 14:30 10 кръг Д Миньор 2005 (Згориград) 6:1
25.02.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Скала (Зверино) 3:0
10.12.2016 14:30 12 кръг Д Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 1:2
26.11.2016 14:30 13 кръг Г Строител (Кунино) 3:1
04.03.2017 12:30 14 кръг Г Околчица (Моравица) 2:0
11.03.2017 15:30 15 кръг Г Балкански (Михайлово) 5:1
18.03.2017 15:30 16 кръг Д Манастирище (Манастирище) 1:2
01.04.2017 17:00 17 кръг Г Ботев (Криводол) 5:2
08.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 3:2
15.04.2017 17:00 19 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 4:1
22.04.2017 14:00 20 кръг Д Монолит (Манастирище) 2:2
30.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 0:3
06.05.2017 18:00 22 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 1:1
13.05.2017 18:00 23 кръг Г Миньор 2005 (Згориград) 2:1
20.05.2017 18:00 24 кръг Д Скала (Зверино) 3:0
28.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Г Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 0:8
03.06.2017 18:00 26 кръг Д Строител (Кунино) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Огоста (Хайредин) 26 19 2 5 85:26 59
4 Околчица (Моравица) 26 17 3 6 89:43 54
5 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 26 15 3 8 73:41 48
6 Монолит (Манастирище) 26 13 5 8 62:44 44
7 Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 26 13 3 10 51:45 42

Скала 2015 (Оселна)

Деца: Враца - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2016 10:30 1 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 0:12
24.09.2016 10:00 2 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 0:21
01.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 0:10
- 4 кръг
почива
- 5 кръг
почива
22.10.2016 10:30 6 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 0:9
29.10.2016 10:30 7 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) 0:6
05.11.2016 10:30 8 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) 0:12
- 9 кръг
почива
19.11.2016 10:30 10 кръг Д Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 0:10
26.11.2016 10:30 11 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 1:0
03.03.2017 10:30 12 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 1:7
10.12.2016 11:30 13 кръг Г Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 0:10
11.03.2017 10:30 14 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:10
18.03.2017 10:30 15 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) 0:16
25.03.2017 10:30 16 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 0:12
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг
почива
15.04.2017 10:30 19 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 0:9
22.04.2017 10:30 20 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) 0:11
29.04.2017 10:30 21 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) 0:3
- 22 кръг
почива
13.05.2017 10:30 23 кръг Г Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) 0:17
24.05.2017 13:00 24 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 2:3
27.05.2017 10:30 25 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 3:6
05.06.2017 10:30 26 кръг Д Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 4:12
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Септември 98 (Гложене) 20 9 0 11 51:66 27
8 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 20 8 2 10 53:62 26
9 Кариана (Ерден) 20 6 1 13 56:61 19
10 Огоста (Хайредин) 20 1 0 19 9:144 3
11 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 20 1 0 19 12:196 3

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВР 5 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВР 1 място

Интернет страници