Скала 2015 (Оселна)

BGSupporters форум

Скала 2015 (Оселна)

"А" ОФГ Враца
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 1:0
02.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Ботев (Криводол) 3:2
09.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Монолит (Манастирище) 0:2
16.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Ботев (Рогозен) 3:1
24.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Г Огоста (Хайредин) 1:7
30.09.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Локомотив Мездра (Мездра) анл.
07.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Искър 1923 (Роман) 0:2
14.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Ботев (Бърдарски геран) 9:0
21.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Г Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 5:0
28.10.2017 14:30 10 кръг Д Балкански (Михайлово) 10:0
04.11.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Околчица (Моравица) 1:2
11.11.2017 14:30 12 кръг Г Манастирище (Манастирище) 3:6
18.11.2017 14:30 13 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 2:0
10.03.2018 15:30 14 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 5:0
17.03.2018 15:30 15 кръг Г Ботев (Криводол) 2:4
01.05.2018 17:00 16 кръг Д Монолит (Манастирище) 0:5
31.03.2018 15:30 17 кръг Г Ботев (Рогозен) 0:2
07.04.2018 17:00 18 кръг Д Огоста (Хайредин) 0:0
- 19 кръг
почива
21.04.2018 17:00 20 кръг Д Искър 1923 (Роман) 1:1
29.04.2018 17:00 21 кръг Г Ботев (Бърдарски геран) 3:0
05.05.2018 18:00 22 кръг Д Миньор 2017 (Згориград) 7:2
12.05.2018 18:00 23 кръг Г Балкански (Михайлово) 3:0
20.05.2018 18:00 24 кръг Д Околчица (Моравица) 4:3
26.05.2018 18:00 25 кръг Д Манастирище (Манастирище) 4:1
03.06.2018 18:00 26 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Околчица (Моравица) 24 14 1 9 78:51 43
6 Манастирище (Манастирище) 24 13 3 8 74:40 42
7 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 24 13 2 9 67:43 41
8 Искър 1923 (Роман) 24 11 2 11 41:51 35
9 Ботев (Рогозен) 24 8 3 13 49:54 27

Скала 2015 (Оселна)

Деца: Враца - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Д Любимец (Търнава) 3:10
30.09.2017 10:00 2 кръг Г ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 1:15
07.10.2017 10:30 3 кръг Д Ботев (Враца) 0:11
14.10.2017 10:30 4 кръг Г Септември 98 (Гложене) 2:9
- 5 кръг
почива
- 6 кръг
почива
04.11.2017 10:30 7 кръг Д Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 1:8
11.11.2017 10:30 8 кръг Г Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 0:7
18.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Д Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 1:4
25.11.2017 10:30 10 кръг Г Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 0:4
10.03.2018 10:30 11 кръг Д Кариана (Ерден) 1:7
17.03.2018 10:30 12 кръг Г Любимец (Търнава) 0:5
06.04.2018 10:00 13 кръг Д ОФК Локомотив (Мездра) 2:6
31.03.2018 10:30 14 кръг Г Ботев (Враца) 1:11
14.04.2018 10:30 15 кръг Д Септември 98 (Гложене) 5:2
- 16 кръг
почива
- 17 кръг
почива
05.05.2018 10:30 18 кръг Г Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 0:6
12.05.2018 10:30 19 кръг Д Дунав 2016 (Селановци) 1:6
24.05.2018 10:30 20 кръг Г Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 1:6
26.05.2018 10:30 21 кръг Д Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 0:4
02.06.2018 10:30 22 кръг Г Кариана (Ерден) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Чавдар 1957 (Бяла Слатина) 18 6 4 8 34:38 22
7 Първа атомна (Козлодуй) 18 6 2 10 40:55 20
8 Септември 98 (Гложене) 18 4 2 12 41:85 14
9 Торпедо 2004 (Борован) 18 4 2 12 36:88 14
10 Скала 2015 (Оселна) 18 1 0 17 19:124 3

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВР 5 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВР 1 място

Интернет страници