Славия (Граница)

BGSupporters форум

Славия (Граница)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
31.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) 1:1
07.09.2014 18:00 2 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:8
14.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Осогово (Багренци) 0:6
21.09.2014 10:30 4 кръг Г Ябълково (Ябълково) 1:1
28.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Д Ботев (Лозно) 0:8
12.10.2014 10:30 6 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 3:1
19.10.2014 10:30 7 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 0:4
- 8 кръг
почива
02.11.2014 10:30 9 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) 2:4
09.11.2014 11:00 10 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 1:5
16.11.2014 11:00 11 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 3:2
23.11.2014 11:00 12 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 0:5
30.11.2014 11:00 13 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 1:6
01.03.2015 15:00 14 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 1:5
13.04.2015 10:30 15 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 1:2
15.03.2015 10:30 16 кръг Г Осогово (Багренци) 0:1
22.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Д Ябълково (Ябълково) 2:0
29.03.2015 10:30 18 кръг Г Ботев (Лозно) 0:5
05.04.2015 10:30 19 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 0:1
10.04.2015 10:30 20 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 1:4
- 21 кръг
почива
26.04.2015 16:00 22 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 2:4
03.05.2015 10:30 23 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 2:3
10.05.2015 10:30 24 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) 3:2
17.05.2015 10:30 25 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) 3:2
24.05.2015 10:30 26 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 2:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 24 7 2 15 44:60 23
10 Копие (Копиловци) 24 6 5 13 36:51 23
11 Ябълково (Ябълково) 24 6 3 15 45:70 21
12 Славия (Граница) 24 5 2 17 29:84 17
13 Осогово (Багренци) 24 4 3 17 28:66 15

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ КН 11 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ КН 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 7 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН 7 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 12 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 11 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ КН 9 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници