Смядово 2010 (Смядово)

BGSupporters форум

Смядово 2010 (Смядово)

"А" ОФГ Шумен - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2014 17:00 1 кръг Г Върбица (Върбица) 0:0
13.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Д Лудогорец 2013 (Хитрино) 0:3
20.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Янково (Янково) 5:0
- 4 кръг
почива
04.10.2014 16:00 5 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 4:1
11.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Д Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 2:2
18.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Г Стан (Стан) 4:6
25.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Д Енев (Дибич) 2:2
01.11.2014 14:00 9 кръг Г Мадара 2010 (Мадара) 1:3
08.11.2014 14:00 10 кръг Г Герой (Зайчино ореше) 4:2
15.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Д Балкан 1965 (Градище) 4:3
22.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Г Феърплей (кв.Мътница, Шумен) 2:0
29.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Д Ендже (Царев брод) 3:0
28.02.2015 15:00 14 кръг Д Върбица (Върбица) 2:0
07.03.2015 15:00 15 кръг Г Лудогорец 2013 (Хитрино) 0:3
14.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Д Янково (Янково) 6:1
- 17 кръг
почива
28.03.2015 15:00 18 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 2:2
04.04.2015 16:00 19 кръг Г Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 1:2
11.04.2015 17:00 20 кръг Д Стан (Стан) 1:3
18.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Г Енев (Дибич) 0:7
25.04.2015 17:00 22 кръг Д Мадара 2010 (Мадара) 7:1
02.05.2015 18:00 23 кръг Д Герой (Зайчино ореше) 0:1
09.05.2015 18:00 24 кръг Г Балкан 1965 (Градище) 3:1
17.05.2015 10:00 25 кръг Д Феърплей (кв.Мътница, Шумен) 2:2
23.05.2015 18:00 26 кръг Г Ендже (Царев брод) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Върбица (Върбица) 24 14 2 8 64:29 44
5 Феърплей (кв.Мътница, Шумен) 24 11 7 6 51:33 40
6 Смядово 2010 (Смядово) 24 10 5 9 55:48 35
7 Ендже (Царев брод) 24 10 3 11 46:50 33
8 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 24 8 8 8 45:46 32

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ШН 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ШН 3 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ШН 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ШН 6 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ШН 4 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ШН 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ШН 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници