Сокол (Негован)

BGSupporters форум

Сокол (Негован)

"А" ОГ София (столица) - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Световрачене (Световрачене) 8:1
08.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Мрамор (Мрамор) 1:3
15.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Вихър (кв.Требич, София) 2:1
22.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) 3:2
29.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Г Левски (Чепинци) 2:6
06.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Локомотив 2016 (София) 8:0
13.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) 4:6
- 8 кръг
почива
31.10.2019 15:00 9 кръг Д Житен (Житен) 3:1
01.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Г Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) 4:3
10.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Д Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) 5:2
17.11.2019 12:00 12 кръг Г Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 5:0
24.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Д Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) 2:0
01.03.2020 16:00 14 кръг Д Световрачене (Световрачене) 9:0
08.03.2020 16:00 15 кръг Г Мрамор (Мрамор) анл.
15.03.2020 16:00 16 кръг Д Вихър (кв.Требич, София) анл.
22.03.2020 16:00 17 кръг Г Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) анл.
29.03.2020 17:00 18 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) анл.
05.04.2020 17:00 19 кръг Г Локомотив 2016 (София) анл.
12.04.2020 17:00 20 кръг Д Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) анл.
- 21 кръг
почива
03.05.2020 18:00 22 кръг Г Житен (Житен) анл.
10.05.2020 18:00 23 кръг Д Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) анл.
17.05.2020 18:00 24 кръг Г Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) анл.
24.05.2020 18:00 25 кръг Д Банкя 2009 (Банкя) анл.
31.05.2020 18:00 26 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Ботунец, София) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Левски (Чепинци) 13 12 1 0 51:9 37
2 Мрамор (Мрамор) 13 11 2 0 59:10 35
3 Сокол (Негован) 13 10 0 3 56:25 30
4 Вихър (кв.Требич, София) 13 8 0 5 29:28 24
5 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 13 5 3 5 30:25 18

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ С 3 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ С 6 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ С 8 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ С 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ С 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ С 10 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ С 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ С 6 място

Интернет страници