Неизвестно

Академик (Габрово)

Алмус 2012 (Лом)

Арсенал (Лъвино)

Балкан (Банище)

Балкан (Селиминово)

Белица (Белица)

Бенковски (Симеоновград)

Ботев 1 (Батановци)

Брусарци (Брусарци)

Възход (Радиево)

Гагарин (Крумово)

Гелеменово (Гелеменово)

Глоджево (Глоджево)

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

Дъбене (Дъбене)

Златия (Вълчедръм)

Камбурово (Камбурово)

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Космос 2013 (Браничево)

Котел (Котел)

Кошарица (Кошарица)

Левски (Коняво)

Левски 2012 (Карапелит)

Ленчо (Якимово)

Лъки 2004 (Лъки)

Люта (Владимирово)

Меричлери 2017 (Меричлери)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Н спорт (София)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпик (Галата)

Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен)

Олимпия (Оризари)

Осогово (Багренци)

Осъм (Козар Белене)

ОФК София (София)

ОФК Твърдица (Твърдица)

Поповица (Поповица)

Ракета 1111 (Буковлък)

Рилци 2006 (Рилци)

Сарата (Долни Раковец)

Светкавица (Манолско Конаре)

Светкавица (Чудомир)

Светкавица 2014 (Търговище)

Своге (Своге)

Селяк (Стубел)

Септември (Медковец)

Септември 2009 (Лехчево)

Скала (Зверино)

Скобелево (Сливен)

Славия 1947 (Хаджиево)

Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София)

Сокол 2014 (кв.Д.Воден, Ас)

Спартак 76 (Плевен)

Спортист (Благово)

Странджа (Малко Търново)

Сунгурларска дол. (Сунгурларе)

Съединение (Съединение)

Топлика 77 (Минерални бани)

Тунджа 2010 (Копринка)

Урожай (Пиргово)

Успех (Угърчин)

Феърплей (кв.Мътница, Шумен)

ФК Спартак (Варна)

Чардафон 1919 (Габрово)

Черноломец 2017 (Попово)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София)

BGSupporters форум

Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София)

"А" ОФГ София (столица) - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
11.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Банкя 2009 (Банкя) анл.
18.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Локомотив БДЖ (София) анл.
25.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Левски (Чепинци) анл.
02.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Сокол (Негован) анл.
09.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Въстаник (Войнеговци) анл.
16.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Житен (Житен) анл.
23.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Изтребител (Иваняне) анл.
30.10.2016 15:00 8 кръг Г Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, Сф) анл.
04.11.2016 15:00 9 кръг Д Искър (Герман) анл.
11.11.2016 15:00 10 кръг Д Вихър (кв.Требич, София) анл.
20.11.2016 15:00 11 кръг Г Надежда (Доброславци) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Житен (Житен) 20 6 7 7 41:45 25
9 Банкя 2009 (Банкя) 20 5 5 10 33:52 20
10 Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) 20 3 5 12 23:44 14
11 Искър (Герман) 20 1 0 19 19:66 3
-- Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ С --
2015/2016 А ОФГ С --
2014/2015 А ОФГ С 1 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници