Спартак (Калугерово)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак (Калугерово)

"А" ОФГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 8:1
03.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) 1:3
06.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 2:4
10.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 3:0
17.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 1:2
22.09.2017 17:00 6 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 2:1
01.10.2017 17:00 7 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) 1:2
08.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 1:2
15.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 0:1
22.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 3:0
29.10.2017 15:00 11 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 0:2
05.11.2017 14:00 12 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 0:3
12.11.2017 14:00 13 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:4
19.11.2017 14:00 14 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 5:2
26.11.2017 14:00 15 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:2
25.02.2018 14:00 16 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) 2:3
01.05.2018 18:00 17 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) -:-
10.03.2018 15:00 18 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 2:5
18.03.2018 15:00 19 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 1:3
07.05.2018 17:00 20 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
01.04.2018 16:00 21 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 2:2
06.04.2018 16:00 22 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 1:0
09.04.2018 16:00 23 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 0:3
15.04.2018 16:00 24 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 3:1
22.04.2018 16:00 25 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
29.04.2018 16:00 26 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) -:-
05.05.2018 17:00 27 кръг Г Величково (Величково) -:-
13.05.2018 17:00 28 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
19.05.2018 17:00 29 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
27.05.2018 17:00 30 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 22 6 6 10 24:41 24
11 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 22 7 3 12 40:47 24
12 Спартак (Калугерово) 22 7 1 14 39:46 22
13 Тракия (Пазарджик) 22 6 3 13 23:58 21
14 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 22 6 2 14 30:43 20
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.07.2017 18:00 - Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 10:1
06.08.2017 18:00 - Г Левски (Паталеница) 1:1
12.08.2017 18:00 - Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:4
20.08.2017 18:00 - Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 3:2

Спартак (Калугерово)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.11.2017 10:30 1 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:8
18.11.2017 10:30 2 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 3:3
25.11.2017 10:30 3 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 7:1
15.10.2017 10:30 4 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:9
21.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 0:6
28.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Д Батак (Батак) 2:3
01.11.2017 10:30 7 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 3:1
04.11.2017 10:30 8 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:6
12.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 2:3
18.03.2018 09:45 10 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:3
01.05.2018 10:30 11 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) -:-
31.03.2018 10:30 12 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 3:0
03.04.2018 10:30 13 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:6
09.04.2018 10:30 14 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 1:8
14.04.2018 10:30 15 кръг Г Батак (Батак) 0:2
21.04.2018 10:30 16 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
28.04.2018 10:00 17 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
05.05.2018 10:30 18 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Брацигово (Брацигово) 14 5 1 8 19:73 16
7 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 15 5 0 10 46:53 15
8 Левски (Ракитово) 14 3 3 8 40:59 12
9 Спартак (Калугерово) 14 3 1 10 22:59 10
10 Балкан (Варвара) 15 0 0 15 11:98 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2008/2009 - -
2007/2008 - -
2006/2007 - -
2005/2006 - -

Интернет страници