Спартак (Калугерово)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак (Калугерово)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
26.08.2018 18:00 1 кръг Г Оборище II (Панагюрище) 0:3
02.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 3:9
06.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 2:3
09.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 0:0
16.09.2018 17:00 5 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:2
23.09.2018 17:00 6 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:3
30.09.2018 17:00 7 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) 5:0
07.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 4:1
14.10.2018 16:00 9 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 1:2
21.10.2018 16:00 10 кръг Г Ботев (Момина клисура) 6:0
28.10.2018 14:00 11 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 1:1
04.11.2018 14:00 12 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 1:1
11.11.2018 14:00 13 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 2:0
18.11.2018 14:00 14 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 0:1
25.11.2018 13:00 15 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 0:2
03.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Д Оборище II (Панагюрище) 3:0
09.03.2019 15:00 17 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:3
17.03.2019 15:00 18 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 0:2
24.03.2019 15:00 19 кръг Д Величково (Величково) -:-
31.03.2019 15:00 20 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
07.04.2019 16:00 21 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
14.04.2019 16:00 22 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) -:-
21.04.2019 16:00 23 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) -:-
26.04.2019 16:00 24 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) -:-
29.04.2019 16:00 25 кръг Д Ботев (Момина клисура) -:-
05.05.2019 17:00 26 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) -:-
12.05.2019 17:00 27 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
19.05.2019 17:00 28 кръг Г Марица (Белово) -:-
25.05.2019 17:00 29 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
02.06.2019 17:00 30 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 18 7 4 7 22:35 25
10 Вихър (Ветрен) 18 5 3 10 21:36 18
11 Спартак (Калугерово) 18 5 3 10 30:33 18
12 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 18 4 4 10 15:23 16
13 Оборище II (Панагюрище) 18 3 7 8 19:35 16
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.08.2018 17:00 - Г Чепинец (Велинград) 2:4

Спартак (Калугерово)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 4:1
23.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:7
29.09.2018 10:30 3 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:9
07.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:8
14.10.2018 10:30 5 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 3:5
21.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:4
27.10.2018 10:30 7 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:4
04.11.2018 10:30 8 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) анл.
11.11.2018 10:30 9 кръг Д Батак (Батак) 2:2
16.03.2019 10:30 10 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:0
23.03.2019 10:30 11 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
30.03.2019 10:30 12 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
06.04.2019 10:30 13 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
13.04.2019 10:30 14 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) -:-
20.04.2019 10:30 15 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
26.04.2019 10:30 16 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
11.05.2019 10:30 18 кръг Г Батак (Батак) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 8 4 1 3 19:20 13
6 Батак (Батак) 8 2 1 5 12:25 7
7 Спартак (Калугерово) 9 2 1 6 12:40 7
8 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 9 2 0 7 12:53 6
9 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 9 0 0 9 4:52 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 14 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 1 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2008/2009 - -
2007/2008 - -
2006/2007 - -

Интернет страници