Спартак (Койнаре)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак (Койнаре)

"А" ОФГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Г Ботев (Комарево) 0:3
03.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) 1:1
19.11.2016 14:00 3 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 0:3
17.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Д Светослав (Лепица) 6:1
22.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Г Устрем (Крета) 2:1
25.09.2016 17:00 6 кръг Д Левски (Брест) 1:1
01.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Левски (Сухаче) 2:1
08.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Чавдар (Бръшляница) 3:0
15.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Г Обнова (Обнова) 0:3
22.10.2016 16:00 10 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) 2:3
29.10.2016 16:00 11 кръг Д Ракета 1111 (Буковлък) 4:0
11.03.2017 15:00 12 кръг Д Ботев (Комарево) 2:4
18.03.2017 15:00 13 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) 0:3
отложен 14 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) -:-
08.04.2017 17:00 15 кръг Г Светослав (Лепица) 1:2
15.04.2017 17:00 16 кръг Д Устрем (Крета) -:-
22.04.2017 17:00 17 кръг Г Левски (Брест) -:-
29.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Д Левски (Сухаче) -:-
06.05.2017 18:00 19 кръг Г Чавдар (Бръшляница) -:-
13.05.2017 18:00 20 кръг Д Обнова (Обнова) -:-
20.05.2017 18:00 21 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) -:-
27.05.2017 18:00 22 кръг Г Ракета 1111 (Буковлък) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Гигант (Белене) 15 10 1 4 31:25 31
5 Ботев (Комарево) 15 9 1 5 31:20 28
6 Левски (Брест) 15 8 2 5 44:19 26
7 Обнова (Обнова) 15 7 0 8 32:25 21
8 Спартак (Койнаре) 14 5 2 7 24:26 17
9 Устрем (Крета) 15 4 3 8 27:38 15
10 Светослав (Лепица) 15 3 3 9 19:44 12
11 Левски (Сухаче) 15 0 6 9 8:38 6

Спартак (Койнаре)

Деца: Плевен - Областна група - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.10.2016 11:00 1 кръг Д Искър (Чомаковци) 3:1
08.10.2016 11:00 2 кръг Г Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 3:3
15.10.2016 11:00 3 кръг Д Дреновец (Горник) 5:0
22.10.2016 11:00 4 кръг Д Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 6:0
29.10.2016 11:00 5 кръг Г Венци (Искър) 4:0
22.04.2017 11:00 6 кръг Г Искър (Чомаковци) -:-
29.04.2017 11:00 7 кръг Д Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) -:-
06.05.2017 11:00 8 кръг Г Дреновец (Горник) -:-
13.05.2017 11:00 9 кръг Г Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) -:-
20.05.2017 11:00 10 кръг Д Венци (Искър) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Спартак (Койнаре) 5 4 1 0 21:4 13
2 Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 5 4 1 0 20:4 13
3 Искър (Чомаковци) 5 2 0 3 12:13 6
4 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 5 2 0 3 9:12 6
5 Венци (Искър) 5 1 0 4 8:24 3
6 Дреновец (Горник) 5 1 0 4 4:17 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЛ 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЛ 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЛ 14 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЛ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници