Спартак (Койнаре)

BGSupporters форум

Спартак (Койнаре)

Северна "Б" Републиканска футболна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.08.1964 17:30 1 кръг Д Спартак (Варна) 1:4
22.08.1964 17:30 2 кръг Г Корабостроител (Варна) 1:3
30.08.1964 17:30 3 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:1
06.09.1964 17:00 4 кръг Г Етър (Търново) 1:3
14.09.1964 17:00 5 кръг Д Левски (Лясковец) 3:0
20.09.1964 16:30 6 кръг Г Чардафон (Габрово) 2:0
28.09.1964 16:30 7 кръг Д Христо Кърпачев (Ловеч) 2:0
06.10.1964 16:00 8 кръг Д Септемврийска слава (Михайловград) 1:0
12.10.1964 16:00 9 кръг Г Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) 1:0
27.10.1964 16:00 10 кръг Д Панайот Волов (Коларовград) -:-
30.10.1964 15:30 11 кръг Г Миньор (Враца) -:-
08.11.1964 15:30 12 кръг Д Светкавица (Търговище) -:-
15.11.1964 15:30 13 кръг Г Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
22.11.1964 15:30 14 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) -:-
29.11.1964 15:00 15 кръг Г Бенковски (Видин) -:-
05.12.1964 15:00 16 кръг Д Доростол (Силистра) -:-
13.12.1964 15:00 17 кръг Г Добруджа (Толбухин) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Спартак (Варна) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Корабостроител (Варна) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Септември (София) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Етър (Търново) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Левски (Лясковец) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Чардафон (Габрово) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Христо Кърпачев (Ловеч) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Септемврийска слава (Михайловград) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Чавдар (Бяла Слатина) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Панайот Волов (Коларовград) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Миньор (Враца) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Светкавица (Търговище) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) -:-
- 31 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) -:-
- 32 кръг Д Бенковски (Видин) -:-
- 33 кръг Г Доростол (Силистра) -:-
- 34 кръг Д Добруджа (Толбухин) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Панайот Волов (Коларовград) 9 4 2 3 20:13 10
6 Локомотив (Горна Оряховица) 9 4 2 3 13:8 10
7 Спартак (Койнаре) 9 5 0 4 12:11 10
8 Септемврийска слава (Михайловград) 9 5 0 4 11:11 10
9 Гигант (Белене) 8 3 2 3 11:12 8

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПЛ 1 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПЛ 3 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЛ --
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЛ 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЛ 9 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЛ 7 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПЛ 14 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЛ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници