Спортист (Ковачевец)

BGSupporters форум

Спортист (Ковачевец)

"A" ОФГ Търговище
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
10.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Сокол (Трескавец) 8:0
16.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Левски (Омуртаг) 6:1
23.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Герлово 2016 (Обител) 3:0
30.09.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Агроелит 1 (Макариополско) 5:2
07.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Вихър 1931 (Дългач) 7:2
25.11.2017 15:00 6 кръг Д Агротрон М (Момино) 8:2
21.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 1:1
28.10.2017 15:00 8 кръг Д Ракета (Търговище) 4:1
04.11.2017 15:00 9 кръг Г Беломорец (Светлен) 5:1
12.11.2017 15:00 10 кръг Д Буховци 2016 (Буховци) 9:1
18.11.2017 15:00 11 кръг Г Тузлушка слава (Антоново) 6:1
17.03.2018 15:00 12 кръг Г Сокол (Трескавец) 3:0
03.06.2018 17:00 13 кръг Г Левски (Омуртаг) 0:4
01.04.2018 16:00 14 кръг Д Герлово 2016 (Обител) 7:0
07.04.2018 16:00 15 кръг Г Агроелит 1 (Макариополско) 5:1
14.04.2018 16:00 16 кръг Д Вихър 1931 (Дългач) 9:1
22.04.2018 16:00 17 кръг Г Агротрон М (Момино) 4:0
29.04.2018 16:00 18 кръг Д Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 3:0
06.05.2018 17:00 19 кръг Г Ракета (Търговище) 2:1
13.05.2018 17:00 20 кръг Д Беломорец (Светлен) 3:0
20.05.2018 17:00 21 кръг Г Буховци 2016 (Буховци) 10:1
27.05.2018 17:00 22 кръг Д Тузлушка слава (Антоново) 1:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Спортист (Ковачевец) 22 20 1 1 109:20 61
2 Агротрон М (Момино) 22 16 2 4 75:41 50
3 Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 22 16 1 5 66:24 49
4 Левски (Омуртаг) 22 15 1 6 65:24 46
5 Ракета (Търговище) 22 15 0 7 66:35 45

Спортист (Ковачевец)

ДПГ13: Търговище - Областна група (Футбол 11)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Група "В"
08.10.2017 10:00 1 кръг Г Урожай (Гърчиново) 3:3
08.10.2017 12:20 2 кръг Д Хан Кардам (Кардам) 3:2
08.10.2017 14:30 3 кръг Г Искра (Голямо градище) 2:0
22.10.2017 10:00 4 кръг Г Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 2:3
22.10.2017 11:10 5 кръг Д Любляна (Люблен) 2:2
15.04.2018 10:00 6 кръг Д Урожай (Гърчиново) 4:2
15.04.2018 12:20 7 кръг Г Хан Кардам (Кардам) 5:2
15.04.2018 14:30 8 кръг Д Искра (Голямо градище) 6:1
29.04.2018 10:00 9 кръг Д Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 3:6
29.04.2018 11:10 10 кръг Г Любляна (Люблен) 5:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Черноломец 1919 (Попово) 10 10 0 0 51:11 30
2 Спортист (Ковачевец) 10 6 2 2 35:22 20
3 Любляна (Люблен) 10 4 2 4 19:29 14
4 Хан Кардам (Кардам) 10 3 2 5 20:30 11
5 Урожай (Гърчиново) 10 2 2 6 18:28 8

Клубна емблема

Спортист (Ковачевец)

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ТЩ 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ТЩ 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници