Спортист (Михалич)

BGSupporters форум

Спортист (Михалич)

"Б" ОФГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Г Бабушки орли (Момчилово) -:-
- 2 кръг
почива
08.10.2017 16:00 3 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) -:-
15.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Г Спринт (Белоградец) -:-
22.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Д Искра (Генерал Киселово) -:-
29.10.2017 14:00 6 кръг Д Бабушки орли (Момчилово) -:-
- 7 кръг
почива
12.11.2017 14:00 8 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) -:-
19.11.2017 14:00 9 кръг Д Спринт (Белоградец) -:-
26.11.2017 14:00 10 кръг Г Искра (Генерал Киселово) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Бабушки орли (Момчилово) -:-
- 12 кръг
почива
- 13 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Спринт (Белоградец) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Искра (Генерал Киселово) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Бабушки орли (Момчилово) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Спринт (Белоградец) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Искра (Генерал Киселово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Бабушки орли (Момчилово) - - - - -:- 0
1 Искра (Генерал Киселово) - - - - -:- 0
1 Спортист (Михалич) - - - - -:- 0
1 Спринт (Белоградец) - - - - -:- 0
1 Устрем (Караманите) - - - - -:- 0

Спортист (Михалич)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2017 10:00 1 кръг Г Суворово 1 (Суворово) 0:5
16.09.2017 10:00 2 кръг Д Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) 1:4
23.09.2017 10:00 3 кръг Г Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
30.09.2017 10:00 4 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
07.10.2017 10:00 5 кръг Г Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
14.10.2017 10:00 6 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
21.10.2017 10:00 7 кръг Д Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) -:-
28.10.2017 10:00 8 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) -:-
04.11.2017 10:00 9 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
11.11.2017 12:30 10 кръг Г Одесос 2014 (Варна) -:-
18.11.2017 10:00 11 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
25.11.2017 10:00 12 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
02.12.2017 10:00 13 кръг Д Юнак (Варна) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Суворово 1 (Суворово) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Велики Преслав (Велики Преслав) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Камчиец 2015 (Старо Оряхово) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Хитрино (Хитрино) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Атлетик (кв.Макак, Шумен) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Одесос 2014 (Варна) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Юнак (Варна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 2 1 0 1 5:5 3
10 Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
11 Спортист (Михалич) 2 0 0 2 1:9 0
12 Хитрино (Хитрино) 2 0 0 2 1:13 0
13 Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 2 0 0 2 4:26 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВН 6 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ВН 4 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ВН 2 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ВН 9 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВН 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници