Спортист (Струма)

BGSupporters форум

Спортист (Струма)

"Б" ОГ Благоевград - подгрупа "Струма" 1
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.02.2020 15:00 1 кръг Г Локомотив (Дамяница) 1:1
15.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Ветрен (Полена) 3:1
22.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Спартак (Склаве) 2:3
29.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Д Бистрица (Катунци) 0:3
06.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Г Орел (Лебница) 1:3
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Еделвайс Цветанов (Поленица) 6:3
20.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) 1:2
22.02.2020 15:00 8 кръг Д Изтребител (Ново Делчево) 0:3
10.11.2019 15:00 9 кръг Г Струма 2005 (Струмяни) 0:3
17.11.2019 15:00 10 кръг Д Левуново 2014 (Левуново) 0:1
24.11.2019 15:00 11 кръг Г Градешница (Долна Градешница) 0:2
01.12.2019 14:30 12 кръг Г Спортист (Падеш) 0:3
08.12.2019 14:30 13 кръг Д Рилци 2006 (Рилци) 0:3
29.02.2020 15:00 14 кръг Д Локомотив (Дамяница) 0:3
07.03.2020 15:00 15 кръг Г Ветрен (Полена) -:-
14.03.2020 15:00 16 кръг Д Спартак (Склаве) -:-
21.03.2020 15:00 17 кръг Г Бистрица (Катунци) -:-
28.03.2020 15:00 18 кръг Д Орел (Лебница) -:-
04.04.2020 16:00 19 кръг Г Еделвайс Цветанов (Поленица) -:-
11.04.2020 16:00 20 кръг Д Долно Осеново (Долно Осеново) -:-
25.04.2020 16:00 21 кръг Г Изтребител (Ново Делчево) -:-
02.05.2020 17:00 22 кръг Д Струма 2005 (Струмяни) -:-
09.05.2020 17:00 23 кръг Г Левуново 2014 (Левуново) -:-
16.05.2020 17:00 24 кръг Д Градешница (Долна Градешница) -:-
23.05.2020 17:00 25 кръг Д Спортист (Падеш) -:-
30.05.2020 17:00 26 кръг Г Рилци 2006 (Рилци) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
10 Спартак (Склаве) 13 5 1 7 23:29 16
11 Градешница (Долна Градешница) 14 3 4 7 20:35 13
12 Локомотив (Дамяница) 13 3 1 9 21:44 10
13 Бистрица (Катунци) 14 1 2 11 9:34 5
14 Спортист (Струма) 14 2 1 11 14:34 7

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ БЛ 6 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 4 място
2009/2010 Б ОФГ БЛ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници