Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак)

BGSupporters форум

Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Сокол (Крислово) 10:0
15.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Сокол (Пъдарско) 1:1
21.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Домлян (Домлян) 3:0
29.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) 5:0
23.02.2020 14:30 5 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) 1:0
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 0:0
20.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 3:0
24.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Труд (Труд) 0:4
08.12.2019 14:30 9 кръг Д Урожай (Стрелци) 3:1
10.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Г Тракия (Царимир) 1:1
17.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Д Ведраре (Ведраре) 3:1
24.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Г Средногорец (Брезово) 6:1
01.12.2019 14:30 13 кръг Д Войнягово (Войнягово) 3:0
- 14 кръг
почива
07.03.2020 15:00 15 кръг Г Сокол (Пъдарско) анл.
15.03.2020 15:00 16 кръг Д Домлян (Домлян) анл.
22.03.2020 15:00 17 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) анл.
29.03.2020 17:00 18 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) анл.
05.04.2020 17:00 19 кръг Д Раковски 2018 (Раковски) анл.
12.04.2020 17:00 20 кръг Г Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) анл.
18.04.2020 17:00 21 кръг Д Труд (Труд) анл.
26.04.2020 17:00 22 кръг Г Урожай (Стрелци) анл.
03.05.2020 18:00 23 кръг Д Тракия (Царимир) анл.
10.05.2020 18:00 24 кръг Г Ведраре (Ведраре) анл.
17.05.2020 18:00 25 кръг Д Средногорец (Брезово) анл.
24.05.2020 18:00 26 кръг Г Войнягово (Войнягово) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Труд (Труд) 13 10 0 3 37:14 30
3 Тракия (Царимир) 13 9 1 3 35:15 28
4 Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 12 8 3 1 29:9 27
5 Урожай (Стрелци) 13 7 1 5 33:24 22
6 Сокол (Пъдарско) 13 6 2 5 41:32 20

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПД 4 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 3 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 16 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 1 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПД 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПД 9 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници