Спортист 2006 (Драговищица)

BGSupporters форум

Спортист 2006 (Драговищица)

"А" ОГ София - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Правец (Правец) 1:2
16.09.2018 11:30 2 кръг Г Драгоман (Драгоман) 0:4
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Козаро (Скравена) 1:2
29.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 0:0
07.10.2018 11:30 5 кръг Г Петърч (Петърч) 4:0
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) 3:0
21.10.2018 11:30 7 кръг Г Искър 2005 (гара Лакатник) 4:3
27.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Д Торнадо (Безден) 4:2
03.11.2018 11:00 9 кръг Г Зенит (Церово) 3:0
23.03.2019 11:00 10 кръг Г Правец (Правец) 0:2
30.03.2019 11:30 11 кръг Д Драгоман (Драгоман) 1:2
06.04.2019 16:00 12 кръг Г Козаро (Скравена) 0:1
13.04.2019 16:00 13 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 2:1
20.04.2019 16:00 14 кръг Д Петърч (Петърч) 3:3
04.05.2019 11:30 15 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) 3:2
11.05.2019 11:30 16 кръг Д Искър 2005 (гара Лакатник) 5:0
18.05.2019 17:00 17 кръг Г Торнадо (Безден) 3:2
25.05.2019 11:30 18 кръг Д Зенит (Церово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 16 11 4 1 50:12 37
3 Правец (Правец) 17 9 4 4 55:27 31
4 Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) 17 9 2 6 37:26 29
5 Ком 98 (Годеч) 17 9 1 7 44:33 28
6 Козаро (Скравена) 17 9 1 7 31:35 28

Спортист 2006 (Драговищица)

ЮМВ: София - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 0:13
20.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 1:8
14.10.2018 10:30 3 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 0:11
04.10.2018 16:00 4 кръг Д Германея (Сапарева баня) 0:6
11.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 1:19
18.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Рилец (Говедарци) 1:5
25.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 0:3
31.03.2019 15:00 8 кръг Д ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 1:6
04.04.2019 16:00 9 кръг Г Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 1:1
11.04.2019 16:00 10 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) 1:3
21.04.2019 16:00 11 кръг Г Германея (Сапарева баня) 2:4
02.05.2019 17:00 12 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 1:10
12.05.2019 17:00 13 кръг Д Рилец (Говедарци) 1:3
16.05.2019 17:00 14 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 1:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Германея (Сапарева баня) 14 7 1 6 24:25 22
5 Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 14 5 5 4 29:26 20
6 Рилец (Говедарци) 14 3 1 10 17:40 10
7 Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) 14 0 1 13 11:96 1
8 ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 14 5 2 7 33:28 17

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ СФ 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ СФ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ СФ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СФ 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ СФ 4 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 А ОФГ СФ 3 място

Интернет страници