Спортист 2006 (Драговищица)

BGSupporters форум

Спортист 2006 (Драговищица)

"А" ОГ София - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Правец (Правец) 1:2
16.09.2018 11:30 2 кръг Г Драгоман (Драгоман) 0:4
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Козаро (Скравена) 1:2
29.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) 0:0
07.10.2018 11:30 5 кръг Г Петърч (Петърч) 4:0
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Ком 98 (Годеч) 3:0
21.10.2018 11:30 7 кръг Г Искър 2005 (гара Лакатник) 4:3
27.10.2018 16:00 8 кръг Д Торнадо (Безден) 4:2
03.11.2018 11:00 9 кръг Г Зенит (Церово) 3:0
23.03.2019 11:00 10 кръг Г Правец (Правец) 0:2
30.03.2019 11:30 11 кръг Д Драгоман (Драгоман) -:-
06.04.2019 16:00 12 кръг Г Козаро (Скравена) -:-
13.04.2019 16:00 13 кръг Г ОФК Костинброд 2012 (Костинброд) -:-
20.04.2019 16:00 14 кръг Д Петърч (Петърч) -:-
04.05.2019 11:30 15 кръг Г Ком 98 (Годеч) -:-
11.05.2019 17:00 16 кръг Д Искър 2005 (гара Лакатник) -:-
18.05.2019 17:00 17 кръг Г Торнадо (Безден) -:-
25.05.2019 11:30 18 кръг Д Зенит (Церово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Козаро (Скравена) 10 6 1 3 20:16 19
4 Правец (Правец) 10 5 3 2 23:15 18
5 Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) 10 5 1 4 20:15 16
6 Ком 98 (Годеч) 10 5 1 4 26:18 16
7 Искър 2005 (гара Лакатник) 10 3 0 7 18:31 9

Спортист 2006 (Драговищица)

ЮМВ: София - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
13.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) 0:13
20.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 1:8
14.10.2018 10:30 3 кръг Г Спортист 2009 (Своге) 0:11
04.10.2018 16:00 4 кръг Д Германея (Сапарева баня) 0:6
11.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 1:19
18.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Рилец (Говедарци) 1:5
25.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Д Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) 0:3
31.03.2019 15:00 8 кръг Д ФК Рилски спортист (Самоков) -:-
04.04.2019 16:00 9 кръг Г Бенковски (гр.Костенец) -:-
11.04.2019 16:00 10 кръг Д Спортист 2009 (Своге) -:-
18.04.2019 16:00 11 кръг Г Германея (Сапарева баня) -:-
02.05.2019 17:00 12 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) -:-
09.05.2019 17:00 13 кръг Д Рилец (Говедарци) -:-
16.05.2019 17:00 14 кръг Г Балкан 1929 (Ботевград) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 7 4 1 2 30:6 13
5 Бенковски (гр.Костенец) 7 3 2 2 19:11 11
6 Германея (Сапарева баня) 7 3 0 4 13:18 9
7 Рилец (Говедарци) 7 1 0 6 7:24 3
8 Спортист 2006 (Драговищица) 7 0 0 7 3:65 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ СФ 3 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ СФ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ СФ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СФ 5 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ СФ 4 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 А ОФГ СФ 3 място

Интернет страници