Неизвестно

Августа (Хърлец)

Аида (Караманци)

Асти АБ (Хасково)

Ботев (Бърдарски геран)

Ботев (Ветово)

Ботев 57 СОУ (София)

Буховци 2016 (Буховци)

Вихър (Строево)

Вихър 1926 (Вълчи дол)

Върба 1917 (Радомир)

Гранит (Сборище)

Джебел 1928 (Джебел)

Динамо 2017 (Дупница)

Дунав (Гиген)

Евроколеж (Пловдив)

Железна (Железна)

Звезда (Студеница)

Искра (Власатица)

Искра (Искрец)

Искра 2009 (Искрец)

Искър (Герман)

Кале 09 (Нова махала)

Калояново (Калояново)

Кликач (Кликач)

Кула 04 (Кула)

Левски (Егълница)

Левски Раковски (София)

Локомотив (Бургас)

Локомотив Мездра (Мездра)

Мадара 2010 (Мадара)

Нефтяник 2010 (Шабла)

Нурсан (Люляково)

Обзор (Обзор)

Овеч 2016 (Провадия)

Олимекс (Покрайна)

Олимпиец (София)

Орлите (Секулово)

Партизан (Доктор Йосифово)

Пирин (Гоце Делчев)

Планинец (Батошево)

Ракета (Търговище)

Раковски 2011 (Раковски)

Ресен 2012 (Ресен)

Родопи 1935 (Момчилград)

Сантос (Долно Белотинци)

Сб.отбор на АБФ

Свобода 2011 (Пещера)

Сините извори (ГорнаГращица)

Славия (Ново село)

Спартак (Бошуля)

Спартак 2012 (Славеево)

Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак)

Стандарт (Шивачево)

Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа)

Струма 2017 (Невестино)

Торпедо (Стара Загора)

Тракиец (Катуница)

Тунджа 2006 (Ягода)

Стандарт (Шивачево)

BGSupporters форум

Стандарт (Шивачево)

"А" ОФГ Сливен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Г Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 2:2
23.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 1:2
30.09.2017 16:00 3 кръг Г Самуил (Самуилово) 0:9
04.11.2017 15:00 4 кръг Д Балкан (Твърдица) 3:0
14.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Паланките (Бяла паланка) 5:2
21.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 5:1
11.11.2017 15:00 7 кръг Г Гранит (Сборище) 3:0
31.03.2018 16:00 8 кръг Д Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 0:5
07.04.2018 17:00 9 кръг Г Аполон (кв.Речица, Сливен) 0:3
15.04.2018 17:00 10 кръг Д Самуил (Самуилово) 3:7
28.04.2018 17:00 11 кръг Г Балкан (Твърдица) 3:0
05.05.2018 17:00 12 кръг Д Паланките (Бяла паланка) 10:1
12.05.2018 17:00 13 кръг Г Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 0:3
19.05.2018 17:00 14 кръг Д Гранит (Сборище) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Тунджа 2009 (Мечкарево) 14 10 4 0 58:13 34
3 Самуил (Самуилово) 14 9 2 3 61:18 29
4 Стандарт (Шивачево) 14 7 1 6 38:35 22
5 Балкан (Твърдица) 14 6 0 8 26:35 18
6 Кортен 2012 (Кортен) 14 5 1 8 20:33 16

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ СЛ 4 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ СЛ 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ СЛ 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ СЛ 8 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ СЛ 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ СЛ 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници