Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово)

BGSupporters форум

Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово)

"Б" ОГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 1:4
- 2 кръг
почива
23.09.2018 14:00 3 кръг Д Индже (Победа) 1:4
30.09.2018 14:00 4 кръг Г Партизан (Скалица) 0:5
07.10.2018 13:00 5 кръг Д Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 0:5
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Бакаджик (Войника) 0:1
21.10.2018 13:00 7 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 1:0
28.10.2018 13:00 8 кръг Г Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 0:0
04.11.2018 12:00 9 кръг Д Ударник (Иречеково) 1:4
11.11.2018 12:00 10 кръг Г Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 2:4
18.11.2018 12:00 11 кръг Д Кабиле (Кабиле) 4:2
24.11.2018 14:30 12 кръг Г Безмер (Безмер) 0:4
01.12.2018 14:00 13 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) 4:2
10.03.2019 13:00 14 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 2:5
- 15 кръг
почива
24.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Г Индже (Победа) 1:4
31.03.2019 12:30 17 кръг Д Партизан (Скалица) -:-
07.04.2019 17:00 18 кръг Г Бояново 2012 (Бояново) -:-
14.04.2019 14:30 19 кръг Д Бакаджик (Войника) -:-
21.04.2019 17:00 20 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) -:-
28.04.2019 14:30 21 кръг Д Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) -:-
05.05.2019 18:00 22 кръг Г Ударник (Иречеково) -:-
12.05.2019 15:30 23 кръг Д Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) -:-
18.05.2019 15:30 24 кръг Г Кабиле (Кабиле) -:-
26.05.2019 15:30 25 кръг Д Безмер (Безмер) -:-
02.06.2019 18:00 26 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Безмер (Безмер) 15 6 1 8 32:31 19
10 Партизан (Скалица) 15 5 1 9 25:39 16
11 Кабиле (Кабиле) 15 5 1 9 32:51 16
12 Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 14 3 1 10 17:44 10
13 Бакаджик (Чарган) 15 1 0 14 17:74 3

Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово)

ЮСВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 0:14
27.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 0:9
03.10.2018 16:00 3 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 2:12
- 4 кръг
почива
17.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 1:8
25.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 0:13
31.10.2018 14:30 7 кръг Д Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 2:6
08.11.2018 14:30 8 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 0:9
14.11.2018 14:30 9 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 0:19
22.11.2018 14:30 10 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:14
- 11 кръг
почива
отложен 12 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) -:-
20.03.2019 15:30 13 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) 0:4
28.03.2019 15:30 14 кръг Г Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
03.04.2019 17:00 15 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
11.04.2019 17:00 16 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
17.04.2019 17:00 17 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
01.05.2019 18:00 19 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
09.05.2019 18:00 20 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) -:-
15.05.2019 18:00 21 кръг Д Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Созопол (Созопол) 10 7 0 3 32:15 21
4 Свети Никола (Бургас) 11 6 0 5 35:25 18
5 Поморие (Поморие) 11 4 1 6 26:27 13
6 Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 10 1 0 9 14:46 3
7 Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 10 0 0 10 6:108 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Б ОФГ ЯБ 12 място
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 - -
2014/2015 - -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЯБ 10 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници