Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа)

BGSupporters форум

Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа)

"А" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) 3:0
25.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) 4:1
02.10.2016 16:00 3 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 8:0
08.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Г Ботев (Болярово) 1:0
16.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Победа (Победа) 7:1
22.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) 2:1
- 7 кръг
почива
05.11.2016 14:00 8 кръг Д Червена звезда (Каменец) 2:1
12.11.2016 12:45 9 кръг Г Гагарин (Крумово) 0:0
20.11.2016 14:30 10 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 1:1
27.11.2016 14:30 11 кръг Г Межда (Межда) 0:1
11.03.2017 12 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Победа (Победа) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Искра (Симеоново) -:-
- 18 кръг
почива
- 19 кръг Г Червена звезда (Каменец) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Гагарин (Крумово) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Межда (Межда) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Межда (Межда) 10 8 0 2 41:11 24
2 Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 10 7 2 1 28:6 23
3 Червена звезда (Каменец) 10 7 0 3 29:13 21
4 Гагарин (Крумово) 10 6 3 1 31:18 21
5 Искра (Симеоново) 10 7 0 3 27:11 21

Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа)

ЮМВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2016 10:00 1 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 0:3
24.09.2016 10:00 2 кръг Д Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) 1:4
отложен 3 кръг Г Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 4 кръг
почива
15.10.2016 10:00 5 кръг Д Ураган (Бояджик) 6:0
23.10.2016 10:00 6 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 3:0
29.10.2016 10:00 7 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) анл.
05.11.2016 10:00 8 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 4:3
12.11.2016 10:00 9 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 9:1
19.11.2016 12:00 10 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:1
26.11.2016 10:00 11 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 4:1
- 12 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 15 кръг
почива
- 16 кръг Г Ураган (Бояджик) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Нефтохимик Бургас 1962 (Бургас) 9 7 2 0 44:3 23
3 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 9 7 1 1 36:4 22
4 Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 8 5 0 3 27:13 15
5 Поморие (Поморие) 9 4 1 4 20:15 13
6 Свети Никола (Бургас) 9 3 1 5 14:31 10

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници