Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)

BGSupporters форум

Странджа Агрокорн (Средец)

"А" ОФГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2014 17:00 1 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 5:0
13.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Г Булдог (Айтос) 9:1
20.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 8:0
27.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 3:0
04.10.2014 16:00 5 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 3:0
12.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 6:0
18.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 7:2
07.12.2014 14:30 8 кръг Г Вихър 2000 (Айтос) 4:0
01.11.2014 14:30 9 кръг Д Балкан (Планиница) 3:0
08.11.2014 14:30 10 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 6:0
15.11.2014 14:30 11 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 3:0
22.11.2014 14:30 12 кръг Г Равда (Равда) 10:0
29.11.2014 14:30 13 кръг Д Странджа (Малко Търново) 10:0
01.03.2015 15:30 14 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 3:0
07.03.2015 15:30 15 кръг Д Булдог (Айтос) 3:0
15.03.2015 15:30 16 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 2:0
21.03.2015 15:30 17 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:2
29.03.2015 15:30 18 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 3:0
04.04.2015 17:00 19 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 3:0
11.04.2015 17:00 20 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 1:5
18.04.2015 17:00 21 кръг Д Вихър 2000 (Айтос) 6:2
26.04.2015 17:00 22 кръг Г Балкан (Планиница) 7:1
02.05.2015 18:00 23 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 0:3
10.05.2015 18:00 24 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 4:0
17.05.2015 18:00 25 кръг Д Равда (Равда) 6:0
24.05.2015 18:00 26 кръг Г Странджа (Малко Търново) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Странджа Агрокорн (Средец) 26 23 0 3 118:16 69
2 Карнобат (Карнобат) 26 20 4 2 85:20 64
3 Вихър 2000 (Айтос) 26 19 2 5 85:38 59
4 Камено (Камено) 26 18 3 5 76:43 57
5 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 26 18 1 7 89:38 55

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 "В" група 15 място

Интернет страници