Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)

BGSupporters форум

Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)

"А" ОФГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
28.11.2015 14:30 1 кръг Д Равда (Равда) 6:0
20.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Г Аполония (Созопол) 1:0
26.09.2015 17:00 3 кръг Д Кошарица (Кошарица) 8:1
03.10.2015 16:00 4 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 4:0
11.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 4:1
17.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 1:0
23.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 1:0
31.10.2015 14:30 8 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 3:0
08.11.2015 14:30 9 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 2:2
14.11.2015 14:30 10 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 3:0
21.11.2015 14:30 11 кръг Г Странджа (Малко Търново) 4:0
13.03.2016 15:30 12 кръг Г Равда (Равда) 3:0
20.03.2016 15:30 13 кръг Д Аполония (Созопол) 2:1
26.03.2016 15:30 14 кръг Г Кошарица (Кошарица) 7:1
02.04.2016 17:00 15 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 3:1
10.04.2016 17:00 16 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 10:2
17.04.2016 17:00 17 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 3:1
23.04.2016 17:00 18 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 6:0
29.04.2016 17:00 19 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 3:0
08.05.2016 18:00 20 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 1:3
14.05.2016 18:00 21 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 5:0
21.05.2016 18:00 22 кръг Д Странджа (Малко Търново) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 22 20 1 1 83:13 61
2 Русокастро (Русокастро) 22 16 2 4 67:35 50
3 Аполония (Созопол) 22 14 2 6 51:28 44
4 Вихър (Айтос) 22 13 3 6 65:37 42
5 Свети Никола (Бургас) 22 12 5 5 52:31 41

Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец)

ЮМВ: Бургас - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
12.09.2015 10:00 1 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 7:2
19.09.2015 10:00 2 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:4
26.09.2015 10:00 3 кръг Г Ураган (Бояджик) 1:2
03.10.2015 10:30 4 кръг Г Стралджа (Стралджа) 0:5
10.10.2015 10:00 5 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) 0:2
17.10.2015 09:30 6 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 0:3
24.10.2015 11:00 7 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 1:5
31.10.2015 09:30 8 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) 0:5
07.11.2015 10:00 9 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:3
14.11.2015 10:00 10 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) 0:0
22.11.2015 10:30 11 кръг Д Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 3:0
12.03.2016 10:00 12 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 6:1
19.03.2016 10:00 13 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:6
26.03.2016 10:30 14 кръг Д Ураган (Бояджик) 1:3
02.04.2016 10:30 15 кръг Д Стралджа (Стралджа) 0:1
09.04.2016 10:00 16 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 0:2
16.04.2016 10:00 17 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) 0:2
23.04.2016 10:00 18 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 1:1
29.04.2016 10:00 19 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 0:1
07.05.2016 10:00 20 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:5
14.05.2016 10:00 21 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) 6:0
21.05.2016 10:30 22 кръг Г Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 8:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Созопол (Созопол) 22 10 1 11 39:50 31
8 Вихър (Айтос) 22 8 2 12 44:61 26
9 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 22 5 2 15 34:56 17
10 Елхово (Елхово) 22 4 1 17 13:64 13
11 Тунджа 1915 (Ямбол) 22 3 3 16 25:72 12

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 4 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 2 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 "В" група 15 място

Интернет страници