Странджанец (Царево)

BGSupporters форум

Странджанец (Царево)

"А" ОФГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 1:1
10.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 0:2
17.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 1:2
24.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:6
01.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 0:7
08.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) 2:2
14.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Локомотив (Бургас) анл.
22.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 1:0
29.10.2017 14:30 9 кръг Г Равда (Равда) 0:3
05.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 1:3
11.11.2017 14:45 11 кръг Г Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 2:4
- 12 кръг
почива
26.11.2017 14:30 13 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 0:1
25.03.2018 15:30 14 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 3:3
11.03.2018 15:30 15 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 1:3
18.03.2018 15:30 16 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 3:1
отложен 17 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
01.04.2018 17:00 18 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 0:4
06.04.2018 17:00 19 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 0:0
- 20 кръг
почива
22.04.2018 17:00 21 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 1:2
29.04.2018 17:00 22 кръг Д Равда (Равда) 1:5
05.05.2018 18:00 23 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 4:7
13.05.2018 18:00 24 кръг Д Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 4:5
- 25 кръг
почива
27.05.2018 18:00 26 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 20 4 2 14 31:53 14
10 Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 19 4 1 14 29:64 13
11 Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 19 6 0 13 33:70 12
12 Странджанец (Царево) 20 2 4 14 25:61 10
-- Локомотив (Бургас) 6 1 1 4 11:17 -

Странджанец (Царево)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 0:4
01.10.2017 09:30 2 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 7:1
08.10.2017 11:00 3 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 2:1
15.10.2017 10:00 4 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:3
22.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 0:2
29.10.2017 09:30 6 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 1:4
05.11.2017 10:00 7 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 3:0
12.11.2017 11:00 8 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 7:0
01.04.2018 10:30 9 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 0:3
09.04.2018 10:30 10 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 1:3
15.04.2018 10:30 11 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 2:2
22.04.2018 10:30 12 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 3:0
29.04.2018 10:30 13 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 0:1
07.05.2018 10:30 14 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:4
13.05.2018 10:30 15 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 1:7
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Ропотамо (Приморско) 15 10 2 3 66:29 32
3 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 15 8 1 6 63:30 25
4 Странджанец (Царево) 15 5 1 9 29:35 16
5 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 15 5 0 10 20:69 15
6 Свети Никола (Бургас) 15 1 0 14 11:92 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 12 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 13 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 13 място

Интернет страници