Странджанец (Царево)

BGSupporters форум

Странджанец (Царево)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 0:0
- 2 кръг
почива
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 2:1
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 0:5
07.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 2:1
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 0:3
21.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 0:5
28.10.2018 14:30 8 кръг Г Равда (Равда) 2:5
04.11.2018 14:30 9 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 2:5
10.11.2018 14:30 10 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 0:2
18.11.2018 14:30 11 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 3:0
10.03.2019 15:30 12 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 2:0
- 13 кръг
почива
24.03.2019 15:30 14 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 3:4
31.03.2019 17:00 15 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 2:1
07.04.2019 16:00 16 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 3:3
14.04.2019 17:00 17 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 3:3
21.04.2019 17:00 18 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 2:6
28.04.2019 17:00 19 кръг Д Равда (Равда) -:-
05.05.2019 18:00 20 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
12.05.2019 18:00 21 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) -:-
19.05.2019 18:00 22 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 17 6 5 6 33:24 23
7 Равда (Равда) 16 7 1 8 35:48 22
8 Странджанец (Царево) 16 5 3 8 26:44 18
9 Ропотамо (Приморско) 17 4 3 10 33:42 15
10 Свети Никола (Бургас) 16 4 3 9 24:41 15

Странджанец (Царево)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
23.09.2018 11:00 1 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 3:1
30.09.2018 10:00 2 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 1:2
07.10.2018 10:00 3 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:4
14.10.2018 10:00 4 кръг Д Звездичка (Бургас) 0:0
21.10.2018 10:00 5 кръг Г Созопол (Созопол) 6:2
28.10.2018 10:00 6 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 1:4
04.11.2018 10:00 7 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) 7:3
07.04.2019 14:30 8 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 1:4
14.04.2019 09:30 9 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 1:3
21.04.2019 10:00 10 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:6
28.04.2019 10:00 11 кръг Г Звездичка (Бургас) -:-
05.05.2019 09:30 12 кръг Д Созопол (Созопол) -:-
12.05.2019 10:00 13 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
19.05.2019 10:00 14 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Карнобат (Карнобат) 9 5 1 3 28:18 16
4 Звездичка (Бургас) 9 3 1 5 17:25 10
5 Странджанец (Царево) 10 3 1 6 20:29 10
6 Нефтохимик 1962 II (Бургас) 7 3 0 4 19:18 9
7 Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 9 3 0 6 15:29 9

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 12 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 13 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 13 място

Интернет страници