Странджанец (Царево)

BGSupporters форум

Странджанец (Царево)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Вихър (Айтос) 0:3
15.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 2:2
22.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 3:0
28.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Липа (Череша) 1:1
06.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 1:4
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 0:4
20.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 0:0
23.11.2019 14:30 8 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 0:4
03.11.2019 14:30 9 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 1:0
10.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 0:5
17.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 0:2
15.03.2020 12 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Липа (Череша) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Камено (Камено) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Липа (Череша) 11 3 2 6 20:31 11
9 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 11 3 2 6 19:28 11
10 Странджанец (Царево) 11 2 3 6 8:25 9
11 Ропотамо (Приморско) 11 2 0 9 12:34 6
12 Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 11 0 4 7 12:24 4

Странджанец (Царево)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група - първа подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2019 12:00 1 кръг Г Поморие (Поморие) 2:4
- 2 кръг
почива
06.10.2019 10:00 3 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 0:6
12.10.2019 10:00 4 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) 0:13
19.10.2019 12:00 5 кръг Д Вихър (Айтос) анл.
23.11.2019 10:00 6 кръг Г Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) 0:6
02.11.2019 10:30 7 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 0:3
09.11.2019 10:00 8 кръг Г Звездичка (Бургас) 3:2
16.11.2019 12:00 9 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 0:4
21.03.2020 10 кръг Д Поморие (Поморие) -:-
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
- 14 кръг
почива
- 15 кръг Д Нефтохимик 1962 (Бургас) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Звездичка (Бургас) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Несебър (Несебър) 7 4 0 3 12:21 12
6 Звезденбург (Бургас) 6 2 0 4 19:15 6
7 Странджанец (Царево) 7 1 0 6 5:38 3
8 Звездичка (Бургас) 6 0 0 6 8:29 0
- Вихър (Айтос) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 8 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 12 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 11 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 13 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 13 място

Интернет страници