Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел)

BGSupporters форум

Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел)

"А" ОГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 2:3
22.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) 3:0
29.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) 4:6
23.02.2020 15:00 4 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) 2:1
13.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Г Места (Хаджидимово) 0:6
20.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) 1:1
01.03.2020 15:00 7 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) 1:3
10.11.2019 15:00 8 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) 3:2
17.11.2019 15:00 9 кръг Г Балкан (Добринище) 3:1
- 10 кръг
почива
03.03.2020 15:00 11 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) анл.
08.03.2020 15:00 12 кръг Д Миньор 2016 (Елешница) анл.
15.03.2020 15:00 13 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) анл.
22.03.2020 15:00 14 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) анл.
29.03.2020 15:00 15 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) анл.
05.04.2020 16:00 16 кръг Д Места (Хаджидимово) анл.
12.04.2020 16:00 17 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) анл.
26.04.2020 16:00 18 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) анл.
03.05.2020 17:00 19 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) анл.
10.05.2020 17:00 20 кръг Д Балкан (Добринище) анл.
- 21 кръг
почива
24.05.2020 17:00 22 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Левски 2008 (Крупник) 10 7 0 3 20:9 21
4 Граничар (Копривлен) 10 5 2 3 25:20 17
5 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 9 4 1 4 19:23 13
6 Планинец (Годлево) 10 4 1 5 33:29 13
7 Белица 2015 (Белица) 10 4 0 6 25:37 12

Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2019 11:00 1 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 1:4
14.09.2019 11:00 2 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 1:6
21.09.2019 11:00 3 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:7
28.09.2019 11:00 4 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 2:1
05.10.2019 11:00 5 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 0:2
12.10.2019 11:00 6 кръг Г Мечетата (Петрич) 1:5
19.10.2019 11:00 7 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 1:1
- 8 кръг
почива
09.11.2019 11:00 9 кръг Д Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 6:1
16.11.2019 11:00 10 кръг Г Банско (Банско) 1:5
23.11.2019 11:00 11 кръг Д Места (Хаджидимово) 7:0
30.11.2019 11:00 12 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) анл.
07.12.2019 11:00 13 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) 3:0
14.03.2020 11:00 14 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) анл.
21.03.2020 11:00 15 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) анл.
28.03.2020 11:00 16 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) анл.
04.04.2020 11:00 17 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) анл.
11.04.2020 11:00 18 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) анл.
15.04.2020 11:00 19 кръг Д Мечетата (Петрич) анл.
18.04.2020 11:00 20 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) анл.
- 21 кръг
почива
02.05.2020 11:00 22 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) анл.
09.05.2020 11:00 23 кръг Д Банско (Банско) анл.
16.05.2020 11:00 24 кръг Г Места (Хаджидимово) анл.
23.05.2020 11:00 25 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) анл.
30.05.2020 11:00 26 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 11 6 2 3 20:14 20
6 Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) 10 5 3 2 28:9 18
7 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 11 4 1 6 23:32 13
8 Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 10 4 1 5 16:11 13
9 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 11 4 1 6 25:19 13

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БЛ 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БЛ 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БЛ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ БЛ 3 място

Интернет страници