Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел)

BGSupporters форум

Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел)

"А" ОГ Благоевград
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Миньор 2016 (Елешница) 2:3
22.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Планинец (Годлево) 3:0
29.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Белица 2015 (Белица) 4:6
отложен 4 кръг Д Левски 2008 (Крупник) -:-
13.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Г Места (Хаджидимово) 0:6
20.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Граничар (Копривлен) 1:1
08.12.2019 14:30 7 кръг Г Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) -:-
10.11.2019 15:00 8 кръг Д Авангард (Бачево) 3:2
17.11.2019 15:00 9 кръг Г Балкан (Добринище) -:-
- 10 кръг
почива
01.12.2019 14:30 11 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Миньор 2016 (Елешница) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Планинец (Годлево) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Белица 2015 (Белица) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Левски 2008 (Крупник) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Места (Хаджидимово) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Граничар (Копривлен) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Ураган 1970 (Горно Драглище) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Авангард (Бачево) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Балкан (Добринище) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
- 22 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Граничар (Копривлен) 6 3 2 1 19:12 11
6 Планинец (Годлево) 6 3 1 2 26:17 10
7 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 6 2 1 3 13:18 7
8 Авангард (Бачево) 6 1 1 4 9:12 4
9 Балкан (Добринище) 6 1 1 4 11:30 4

Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел)

Деца: Благоевград - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
07.09.2019 11:00 1 кръг Г Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) 1:4
14.09.2019 11:00 2 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 1:6
21.09.2019 11:00 3 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:7
28.09.2019 11:00 4 кръг Д Пирин 1941 (Разлог) 2:1
05.10.2019 11:00 5 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 0:2
12.10.2019 11:00 6 кръг Г Мечетата (Петрич) 1:5
19.10.2019 11:00 7 кръг Д Септември (Симитли) 1:1
- 8 кръг
почива
09.11.2019 11:00 9 кръг Д Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 6:1
16.11.2019 11:00 10 кръг Г Банско (Банско) -:-
23.11.2019 11:00 11 кръг Д Места (Хаджидимово) -:-
30.11.2019 11:00 12 кръг Г Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
07.12.2019 11:00 13 кръг Д Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Неврокоп (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Пирин 1941 (Разлог) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Мечетата (Петрич) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Септември (Симитли) -:-
- 21 кръг
почива
- 22 кръг Г Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Банско (Банско) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Места (Хаджидимово) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Пирин 1912 (Гоце Делчев) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Перун 1978 (Кресна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
9 Банско (Банско) 7 2 2 3 27:12 8
10 Септември (Симитли) 7 2 1 4 12:14 7
11 Стрела 2003 (Вълкосел) 8 2 1 5 12:27 7
12 Перун 1978 (Кресна) 7 1 0 6 11:52 3
13 Места (Хаджидимово) 8 0 0 8 1:64 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ БЛ 9 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БЛ 10 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БЛ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БЛ 5 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БЛ 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БЛ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ БЛ 3 място

Интернет страници