Студена (Студена)

BGSupporters форум

Студена (Студена)

"А" ОФГ Перник - подгрупа А2
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
06.09.2015 17:00 1 кръг Д Левски (Егълница) 3:0
12.09.2015 17:00 2 кръг Г Сарата (Долни Раковец) 5:0
29.11.2015 14:00 3 кръг Д Енергетик (Перник) 4:1
27.09.2015 17:00 4 кръг Г Свраките (Гълъбник) 4:1
04.10.2015 16:00 5 кръг Д Ботев 1 (Батановци) 5:2
11.10.2015 16:00 6 кръг Д Струмски сокол (Калище) 4:0
17.10.2015 16:00 7 кръг Г Буря (Кошарево) 7:0
30.10.2015 15:00 8 кръг Д Партизан (Ярджиловци) 7:2
08.11.2015 14:00 9 кръг Г Бенковски (Копаница) 6:0
15.11.2015 14:00 10 кръг Д Китка (Витановци) 2:2
22.11.2015 14:00 11 кръг Г Вихър (Еловдол) 3:0
05.03.2016 15:00 12 кръг Г Левски (Егълница) 0:2
13.03.2016 15:00 13 кръг Д Сарата (Долни Раковец) 1:0
20.03.2016 15:00 14 кръг Г Енергетик (Перник) 3:1
27.03.2016 15:00 15 кръг Д Свраките (Гълъбник) 1:2
03.04.2016 16:30 16 кръг Г Ботев 1 (Батановци) 3:1
02.05.2016 18:00 17 кръг Г Струмски сокол (Калище) 3:0
17.04.2016 16:30 18 кръг Д Буря (Кошарево) 7:1
24.04.2016 16:30 19 кръг Г Партизан (Ярджиловци) 2:6
08.05.2016 18:00 20 кръг Д Бенковски (Копаница) 7:0
14.05.2016 18:00 21 кръг Г Китка (Витановци) 4:3
22.05.2016 18:00 22 кръг Д Вихър (Еловдол) 5:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Студена (Студена) 22 18 1 3 86:24 55
2 Партизан (Ярджиловци) 22 15 1 6 61:39 46
3 Енергетик (Перник) 22 14 2 6 78:23 44
4 Китка (Витановци) 22 13 2 7 59:40 41
5 Буря (Кошарево) 22 11 2 9 54:56 35
"А" ОФГ Перник - Финали
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Финал
29.05.2016 18:00 - Г Дружба (Мещица) 2:3
Купа на България (квалификации)
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
Област Перник / Финал
19.08.2015 18:00 - Г Металург 1957 (Перник) 0:3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ПК 7 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПК 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПК 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПК 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ПК 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПК 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници