Суворово 1 (Суворово)

BGSupporters форум

Суворово 1 (Суворово)

Североизточна "В" Аматьорска футболна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.08.2014 20:00 1 кръг Г Калиакра (Каварна) 1:1
24.08.2014 18:00 2 кръг Д Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 4:1
31.08.2014 18:00 3 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) 5:2
07.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Шумен 1929 (Шумен) 2:1
14.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Две могили (Две могили) 0:0
21.09.2014 17:00 6 кръг Д Белица (Белица) 3:0
12.11.2014 14:00 7 кръг Г Черноморец (Балчик) 0:5
03.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Д Ботев (Нови пазар) 2:0
12.10.2014 16:00 9 кръг Г Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 3:1
19.10.2014 16:00 10 кръг Г Кубрат 2007 (Кубрат) 1:0
30.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Д Септември 98 (Тервел) 0:1
02.11.2014 14:45 12 кръг Г Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 0:1
09.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 3:0
15.11.2014 14:00 14 кръг Г Дунав 2010 (Русе) 0:13
23.11.2014 14:00 15 кръг Д Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 2:0
01.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Д Калиакра (Каварна) 2:1
08.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Г Доростол 2013 (Силистра) 2:0
15.03.2015 15:00 18 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 1:0
22.03.2015 15:00 19 кръг Г Шумен 1929 (Шумен) 2:0
29.03.2015 15:00 20 кръг Д Две могили (Две могили) 2:0
05.04.2015 16:00 21 кръг Г Белица (Белица) 2:3
10.04.2015 16:00 22 кръг Д Черноморец (Балчик) 0:1
19.04.2015 16:00 23 кръг Г Ботев (Нови пазар) 2:1
26.04.2015 16:00 24 кръг Д Светкавица Търговище (Търговище) 3:0
03.05.2015 17:00 25 кръг Д Кубрат 2007 (Кубрат) 2:0
05.05.2015 18:00 26 кръг Г Септември 98 (Тервел) 1:0
10.05.2015 17:00 27 кръг Д Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 0:1
16.05.2015 17:00 28 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла, обл.Варна) 1:0
27.05.2015 18:00 29 кръг Д Дунав 2010 (Русе) 1:2
24.05.2015 17:00 30 кръг Г Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Черноморец (Балчик) 30 24 4 2 85:14 76
3 Калиакра (Каварна) 30 23 3 4 93:21 72
4 Суворово 1 (Суворово) 30 19 2 9 47:38 59
5 Тича 1948 (Долни чифлик) 30 17 2 11 59:38 53
6 Бенковски (Бяла, обл.Русе) 30 15 4 11 46:39 49

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2019 17.830 28
април 2019 9.335 61
март 2019 17.668 29
ноември 2018 15.220 37
октомври 2018 14.900 41
септември 2018 11.908 50
май 2018 17.338 26
април 2018 10.663 50
март 2018 10.021 59
ноември 2017 10.767 55
октомври 2017 13.141 46
септември 2017 16.382 31
август 2017 13.971 40
май 2017 19.301 29
април 2017 13.944 40
март 2017 10.874 55
ноември 2016 11.561 53
октомври 2016 16.598 28
септември 2016 14.860 39
август 2016 5.931 79
май 2016 8.915 55
април 2016 10.147 51
март 2016 11.057 45
ноември 2015 9.713 55
октомври 2015 12.265 39
август 2015 12.963 39
май 2015 9.669 51
април 2015 16.626 27
март 2015 14.096 31
декември 2014 7.021 70
октомври 2014 19.474 22
септември 2014 12.199 43
май 2014 13.075 44
април 2014 12.144 49
март 2014 15.184 31
ноември 2013 15.353 43
септември 2013 10.776 57
август 2013 17.533 38
май 2013 2.000 81
април 2013 11.721 52
март 2013 15.109 37
ноември 2012 19.986 25
октомври 2012 6.384 75
септември 2012 15.811 37
май 2012 19.570 26
април 2012 11.140 55
март 2012 10.216 60
ноември 2011 16.267 42
октомври 2011 17.722 32
септември 2011 7.985 82
август 2011 22.166 23
май 2011 15.428 41
април 2011 8.929 76
март 2011 10.215 65
ноември 2010 15.234 45
октомври 2010 8.714 86
септември 2010 16.916 34
август 2010 12.750 59
всички

Интернет страници