Свобода 2011 (Пещера)

BGSupporters форум

Свобода 2011 (Пещера)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:12
23.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 1:6
30.09.2018 10:30 3 кръг Д Батак (Батак) 1:3
07.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:6
14.10.2018 10:30 5 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) анл.
21.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 4:0
28.10.2018 10:30 7 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:0
04.11.2018 10:30 8 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 2:3
11.11.2018 11:30 9 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:7
17.03.2019 10:30 10 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:16
23.03.2019 11:30 11 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 0:2
31.03.2019 10:30 12 кръг Г Батак (Батак) 4:0
06.04.2019 11:30 13 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:9
- 14 кръг
почива
01.05.2019 10:30 15 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 2:4
27.04.2019 10:30 16 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 1:1
05.05.2019 10:30 17 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 3:3
12.05.2019 10:30 18 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:15
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 16 7 3 6 39:41 24
6 Спартак (Калугерово) 16 4 1 11 27:64 13
7 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 16 3 2 11 22:87 11
8 Батак (Батак) 15 3 2 10 18:50 11
9 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 16 0 1 15 7:87 1

Свобода 2011 (Пещера)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:8
22.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:8
30.09.2018 10:30 3 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:12
06.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 0:7
13.10.2018 10:30 5 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:8
20.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 0:4
27.10.2018 10:30 7 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) 6:3
23.03.2019 10:00 8 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:7
31.03.2019 10:30 9 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:6
17.04.2019 10:30 10 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:5
13.04.2019 10:30 11 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 0:4
20.04.2019 10:30 12 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:12
27.04.2019 10:30 13 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 2:10
04.05.2019 10:30 14 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 1:4
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Оборище (Панагюрище) 14 10 1 3 52:20 31
5 Брацигово (Брацигово) 14 5 0 9 34:60 15
6 Чепинец (Велинград) 14 4 0 10 31:46 12
7 Вихър (Ветрен) 14 2 0 12 16:71 6
8 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 14 1 0 13 13:98 3

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

месец точки място
май 2018 8.514 66
април 2018 5.887 79
март 2018 13.938 40
ноември 2017 11.989 48
октомври 2017 14.398 38
септември 2017 11.181 51
август 2017 10.598 51
май 2017 16.861 34
април 2017 2.392 90
март 2017 12.884 43
ноември 2016 14.593 39
октомври 2016 5.454 83
септември 2016 3.906 85
август 2016 9.486 60
всички

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници