Тимок (Брегово)

BGSupporters форум

Тимок (Брегово)

"А" ОФГ Видин
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Ботев (Грамада) 4:1
10.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Пластик (Старопатица) 3:0
- 3 кръг
почива
23.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Ботев Д (Димово) 3:1
30.09.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Партизани (Макреш) 0:4
07.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Славия (Ново село) 7:0
14.10.2017 16:00 7 кръг Г Кула 04 (Кула) анл.
21.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Балкан (Белоградчик) 2:1
28.10.2017 15:00 9 кръг Г Рациария (Арчар) 0:0
05.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Д Олимекс (Покрайна) анл.
12.11.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Венец (гара Орешец) 4:2
18.11.2017 14:30 12 кръг Д Дунав (Дунавци) 3:5
14.10.2017 16:00 13 кръг Г Дреновец (Дреновец) 2:2
- 14 кръг Г Ботев (Грамада) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Пластик (Старопатица) -:-
- 16 кръг
почива
- 17 кръг Г Ботев Д (Димово) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Партизани (Макреш) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Славия (Ново село) -:-
- 20 кръг
почива
- 21 кръг Г Балкан (Белоградчик) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Рациария (Арчар) -:-
- 23 кръг
почива
- 24 кръг Д Венец (гара Орешец) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Дунав (Дунавци) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Дреновец (Дреновец) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Партизани (Макреш) 10 10 0 0 36:7 30
2 Дунав (Дунавци) 10 6 3 1 33:15 21
3 Тимок (Брегово) 10 6 2 2 28:16 20
4 Дреновец (Дреновец) 10 5 4 1 31:12 19
5 Балкан (Белоградчик) 10 6 1 3 38:13 19

Тимок (Брегово)

ЮСВ: Видин - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Д Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин) 0:9
01.10.2017 10:30 2 кръг Г Кула 04 (Кула) 0:8
08.10.2017 10:30 3 кръг Д Ружинци (Ружинци) 1:12
15.10.2017 10:30 4 кръг Г Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин) 0:5
22.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Д Кула 04 (Кула) 3:2
29.10.2017 10:30 6 кръг Г Ружинци (Ружинци) 1:12
- 7 кръг Д Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин) -:-
- 8 кръг Г Кула 04 (Кула) -:-
- 9 кръг Д Ружинци (Ружинци) -:-
- 10 кръг Г Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Кула 04 (Кула) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Ружинци (Ружинци) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Ружинци (Ружинци) 6 6 0 0 50:5 18
2 Бдин 1923 /юмв/ (Видин) 6 4 0 2 27:11 12
3 Кула 04 (Кула) 6 1 0 5 16:34 3
4 Тимок (Брегово) 6 1 0 5 5:48 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ВД 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ВД 1 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ВД 2 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ВД 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ВД 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници