Тополово (Тополово)

BGSupporters форум

Тополово (Тополово)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Стоево 2018 (Стоево) 7:5
23.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Младост (Златовръх) 1:1
30.09.2018 16:00 3 кръг Д Чепеларе (Чепеларе) 6:1
07.10.2018 16:00 4 кръг Д Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 1:0
14.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 1:2
21.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Космос 2018 (Боянци) 5:3
28.10.2018 14:30 7 кръг Г Спартак 2012 (Избеглии) 2:1
04.11.2018 14:30 8 кръг Г Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 0:2
11.11.2018 14:30 9 кръг Д Родопи 2012 (Червен) 5:0
24.03.2019 15:00 10 кръг Д Стоево 2018 (Стоево) 1:1
30.03.2019 16:30 11 кръг Г Младост (Златовръх) 0:0
07.04.2019 16:00 12 кръг Г Чепеларе (Чепеларе) 0:3
14.04.2019 17:00 13 кръг Г Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 3:0
21.04.2019 17:00 14 кръг Д Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 0:3
27.04.2019 17:00 15 кръг Г Космос 2018 (Боянци) 8:4
05.05.2019 18:00 16 кръг Д Спартак 2012 (Избеглии) 2:2
12.05.2019 18:00 17 кръг Д Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 0:3
19.05.2019 18:00 18 кръг Г Родопи 2012 (Червен) 3:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Спартак 2012 (Избеглии) 18 11 3 4 50:31 36
3 Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 18 9 5 4 39:23 32
4 Тополово (Тополово) 18 9 4 5 45:33 31
5 Космос 2018 (Боянци) 18 8 2 8 48:57 26
6 Стоево 2018 (Стоево) 17 6 3 8 38:45 21

Тополово (Тополово)

Деца: Пловдив - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2018 12:30 1 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) 0:4
30.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 10:1
06.10.2018 10:00 3 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 6:4
13.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) 3:5
21.10.2018 10:30 5 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 0:3
28.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Д Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 3:1
04.11.2018 12:00 7 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 2:4
11.11.2018 10:30 8 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) 2:3
18.11.2018 12:00 9 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 0:3
24.03.2019 10:30 10 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) 0:3
31.03.2019 10:30 11 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 0:3
07.04.2019 10:30 12 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 0:3
13.04.2019 10:30 13 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) 0:3
21.04.2019 10:30 14 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 0:3
27.04.2019 10:30 15 кръг Г Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 0:3
05.05.2019 10:30 16 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 0:3
12.05.2019 10:30 17 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) 0:3
19.05.2019 10:30 18 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 18 6 5 7 48:36 23
7 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 18 4 3 11 21:53 15
8 Кричим (Кричим) 18 5 0 13 26:73 15
9 Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 18 4 2 12 28:70 14
10 Тополово (Тополово) 18 3 0 15 26:55 9

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 4 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници