Тополово (Тополово)

BGSupporters форум

Тополово (Тополово)

"Б" ОФГ Пловдив - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 0:2
24.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) 0:3
01.10.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Родопи 2012 (Червен) 0:3
08.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Д Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 3:2
15.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Г Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 3:5
22.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Електра 27 (Стоево) 3:0
29.10.2017 14:30 7 кръг Г Спартак 2012 (Избеглии) 0:3
05.11.2017 14:30 8 кръг Д Космос (Боянци) 4:1
11.11.2017 14:30 9 кръг Г Младост (Златовръх) 0:3
- 10 кръг Г Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Сокол-Ф (кв.Долни Воден, Ас) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Родопи 2012 (Червен) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Електра 27 (Стоево) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Спартак 2012 (Избеглии) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Космос (Боянци) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Младост (Златовръх) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Младост (Златовръх) 9 5 1 3 15:14 16
6 Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 9 4 1 4 28:13 13
7 Тополово (Тополово) 9 3 0 6 13:22 9
8 Космос (Боянци) 9 2 2 5 12:22 8
9 Родопи 2012 (Червен) 9 1 1 7 11:33 4

Тополово (Тополово)

Деца: Пловдив - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 10:30 1 кръг Д Спартак (Болярци) 4:3
01.10.2017 10:30 2 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) 10:2
07.10.2017 10:30 3 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 9:0
15.10.2017 10:30 4 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) 6:2
01.11.2017 10:30 5 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 1:2
29.10.2017 12:00 6 кръг Г Сокол (Марково) 1:6
05.11.2017 10:30 7 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) 7:3
отложен 8 кръг Г Пълдин (Пловдив) -:-
19.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 0:3
- 10 кръг Г Спартак (Болярци) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Сокол (Марково) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Пълдин (Пловдив) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Садово (Садово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Садово (Садово) 8 6 0 2 38:8 18
4 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 8 5 1 2 25:12 16
5 Тополово (Тополово) 8 5 0 3 38:21 15
6 Спартак (Болярци) 9 4 1 4 19:16 13
7 Юнайтед (Пловдив) 9 3 0 6 12:59 9

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници