Тополово (Тополово)

BGSupporters форум

Тополово (Тополово)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - южна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Стоево 2018 (Стоево) 7:5
23.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Младост (Златовръх) 1:1
30.09.2018 16:00 3 кръг Д Чепеларе (Чепеларе) 6:1
07.10.2018 16:00 4 кръг Д Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) 1:0
14.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 1:2
21.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Космос 2018 (Боянци) 5:3
28.10.2018 14:30 7 кръг Г Спартак 2012 (Избеглии) 2:1
04.11.2018 14:30 8 кръг Г Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 0:2
11.11.2018 14:30 9 кръг Д Родопи 2012 (Червен) 5:0
- 10 кръг Д Стоево 2018 (Стоево) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Младост (Златовръх) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Чепеларе (Чепеларе) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Гоце Делчев (кв.Горни Воден, Ас) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Космос 2018 (Боянци) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Спартак 2012 (Избеглии) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Родопи 2012 (Червен) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Тракия 2008 (Нови извор) 9 8 1 0 40:6 25
2 Тополово (Тополово) 9 6 1 2 28:15 19
3 Шипка 2015 (Асеновград) 9 3 5 1 15:10 14
4 Спартак 2012 (Избеглии) 9 4 2 3 17:17 14
5 Стоево 2018 (Стоево) 8 4 1 3 28:22 13

Тополово (Тополово)

Деца: Пловдив - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2018 12:30 1 кръг Г Левски (Карлово) 0:4
30.09.2018 10:30 2 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 10:1
06.10.2018 10:00 3 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 6:4
13.10.2018 10:30 4 кръг Д Юнайтед (Пловдив) 3:5
21.10.2018 10:30 5 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 0:3
28.10.2018 10:30 6 кръг Д Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 3:1
04.11.2018 12:00 7 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 2:4
11.11.2018 10:30 8 кръг Д Атлетик (Куклен) 2:3
18.11.2018 12:00 9 кръг Г Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 0:3
- 10 кръг Д Левски (Карлово) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Юнайтед (Пловдив) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Раковски 2018 (Раковски) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Атлетик (Куклен) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Борислав 2009 (Първомай) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Металик 1938 (Сопот) 9 3 3 3 26:20 12
7 Борислав 2009 (Първомай) 9 3 1 5 12:27 10
8 Тополово (Тополово) 9 3 0 6 26:28 9
9 Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 9 2 1 6 18:36 7
10 Кричим (Кричим) 9 1 0 8 7:43 3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници