Тракия (Царимир)

BGSupporters форум

Тракия (Царимир)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 1:1
- 2 кръг
почива
18.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Г Войнягово (Войнягово) 0:1
25.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Д Сокол (Пъдарско) 2:3
02.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Средногорец (Брезово) 5:1
09.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Тракиец 2001 (Калековец) 6:2
16.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Урожай (Стрелци) 1:2
22.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) 0:0
30.10.2016 14:30 9 кръг Д Сокол (Крислово) 3:0
04.12.2016 13:30 10 кръг Г Старосел (Старосел) 9:2
12.11.2016 14:30 11 кръг Д Раковски (Раковски) 1:0
19.11.2016 14:30 12 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 0:4
27.11.2016 14:30 13 кръг Д Дъбене (Дъбене) 6:0
05.03.2017 15:00 14 кръг Д Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 1:1
- 15 кръг
почива
19.03.2017 15:00 16 кръг Д Войнягово (Войнягово) 2:4
29.03.2017 17:00 17 кръг Г Сокол (Пъдарско) 2:0
02.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Д Средногорец (Брезово) 5:0
09.04.2017 17:00 19 кръг Г Тракиец 2001 (Калековец) 1:1
14.04.2017 17:00 20 кръг Д Урожай (Стрелци) 2:1
23.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) 1:0
30.04.2017 17:00 22 кръг Г Сокол (Крислово) 4:0
07.05.2017 18:00 23 кръг Д Старосел (Старосел) 6:4
14.05.2017 18:00 24 кръг Г Раковски (Раковски) 0:4
21.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 1:1
27.05.2017 18:00 26 кръг Г Дъбене (Дъбене) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Войнягово (Войнягово) 24 15 3 6 60:37 48
4 Раковски (Раковски) 24 15 2 7 73:36 47
5 Тракия (Царимир) 24 12 5 7 59:35 41
6 Урожай (Стрелци) 24 13 0 11 56:39 39
7 Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 24 10 5 9 53:50 35

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 2 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПД 15 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПД 14 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 4 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПД 14 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници