Тракиец (Кукорево)

BGSupporters форум

Тракиец (Кукорево)

"А" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) 0:2
25.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Д Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 1:4
02.10.2016 16:00 3 кръг Г Червена звезда (Каменец) 1:2
09.10.2016 16:00 4 кръг Д Гагарин (Крумово) 0:1
15.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 0:2
23.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Межда (Межда) 0:1
30.10.2016 14:30 7 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) 6:1
- 8 кръг
почива
12.11.2016 14:30 9 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 5:1
19.11.2016 14:30 10 кръг Г Ботев (Болярово) 3:4
27.11.2016 14:30 11 кръг Д Победа (Победа) 1:3
12.03.2017 15:30 12 кръг Д Искра (Симеоново) 1:2
19.03.2017 15:30 13 кръг Г Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 0:3
25.03.2017 13:00 14 кръг Д Червена звезда (Каменец) 0:2
02.04.2017 17:00 15 кръг Г Гагарин (Крумово) 3:0
09.04.2017 17:00 16 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 3:4
15.04.2017 17:00 17 кръг Г Межда (Межда) 0:6
23.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) 1:1
- 19 кръг
почива
07.05.2017 18:00 20 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 2:3
14.05.2017 18:00 21 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) 5:0
21.05.2017 18:00 22 кръг Г Победа (Победа) 4:5
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Победа (Победа) 20 8 1 11 36:62 25
7 Ботев (Болярово) 20 7 2 11 30:47 23
8 Тракиец (Кукорево) 20 4 1 15 36:47 13
9 Бенковски (Зимница) 20 3 3 14 25:68 12
10 Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 20 3 1 16 22:78 10

Тракиец (Кукорево)

Деца: Ямбол - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
02.10.2016 10:30 1 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) -:-
- 2 кръг
почива
16.10.2016 10:30 3 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) -:-
23.10.2016 10:30 4 кръг Г Стралджа (Стралджа) -:-
29.10.2016 10:30 5 кръг Д Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:-
01.11.2016 10:30 6 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) -:-
06.11.2016 10:30 7 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
13.11.2016 10:30 8 кръг Г Балкан (Лозенец) -:-
20.11.2016 10:30 9 кръг Д Ураган (Бояджик) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) -:-
- 11 кръг
почива
- 12 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Стралджа (Стралджа) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Балкан (Лозенец) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Ураган (Бояджик) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Елхово (Елхово) - - - - -:- 0
1 Стралджа (Стралджа) - - - - -:- 0
1 Тракиец (Кукорево) - - - - -:- 0
1 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) - - - - -:- 0
1 Ураган (Бояджик) - - - - -:- 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ЯБ 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЯБ 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ЯБ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЯБ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници