Тракиец (Кукорево)

BGSupporters форум

Тракиец (Кукорево)

"А" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Искра (Симеоново) 0:3
30.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) 0:5
08.10.2017 16:00 3 кръг Д Ботев (Болярово) 1:2
15.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Г Червена звезда (Каменец) 1:1
22.10.2017 16:00 5 кръг Д Межда (Межда) 3:0
29.10.2017 15:00 6 кръг Г Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 0:2
05.11.2017 14:30 7 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) 3:0
12.11.2017 14:30 8 кръг Д Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 4:0
18.11.2017 14:30 9 кръг Г Кабиле (Кабиле) 2:2
- 10 кръг Г Искра (Симеоново) -:-
- 11 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Ботев (Болярово) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Червена звезда (Каменец) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Межда (Межда) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Кабиле (Кабиле) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Ботев (Болярово) 9 5 0 4 21:17 15
5 Червена звезда (Каменец) 9 4 2 3 28:17 14
6 Тракиец (Кукорево) 9 3 2 4 14:15 11
7 Христо Ботев (Генерал Инзово) 9 3 0 6 14:29 9
8 Кабиле (Кабиле) 9 2 1 6 15:35 7

Тракиец (Кукорево)

Деца: Ямбол - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.10.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) 4:0
08.10.2017 11:30 2 кръг Д Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 3:1
15.10.2017 12:30 3 кръг Г Балкан (Лозенец) 14:0
- 4 кръг
почива
29.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) 3:0
05.11.2017 10:30 6 кръг Г Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 6:1
12.11.2017 10:30 7 кръг Д Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 3:0
19.11.2017 10:30 8 кръг Г Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 11:0
26.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Д Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 0:3
- 10 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Балкан (Лозенец) -:-
- 13 кръг
почива
- 14 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Тракиец (Кукорево) 8 7 0 1 44:5 21
2 Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 8 7 0 1 60:4 21
3 Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 8 5 0 3 34:11 15
4 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 8 5 0 3 54:18 15
5 Елхово (Елхово) 8 5 0 3 30:23 15

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ЯБ 8 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЯБ 8 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ЯБ 6 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЯБ 4 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници