Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

BGSupporters форум

Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 2:3
01.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 0:1
08.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 1:2
14.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 2:1
21.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 2:0
28.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 0:1
06.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 0:3
12.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 2:0
20.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:2
07.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
14.12.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) -:-
09.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 3:1
16.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) -:-
23.11.2019 14:00 14 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) -:-
30.11.2019 14:00 15 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Марица (Белово) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Величково (Величково) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 25 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 26 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) -:-
- 27 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) -:-
- 28 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) -:-
- 29 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) -:-
- 30 кръг Д Светкавица (Синитово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Локомотив (Септември) 10 5 1 4 22:15 16
9 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 10 4 2 4 12:10 14
10 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 10 4 0 6 12:14 12
11 Величково (Величково) 10 3 2 5 13:14 11
12 Сарая (Сарая) 10 3 0 7 18:29 9

Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2019 10:30 1 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 5:2
29.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:4
05.10.2019 10:30 3 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:9
13.10.2019 10:30 4 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 2:0
20.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Г Батак (Батак) 2:0
23.11.2019 10:30 6 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
01.12.2019 10:30 7 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
09.11.2019 10:30 8 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 0:1
16.11.2019 10:30 9 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 10 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Батак (Батак) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 6 5 0 1 32:15 15
4 Левски (Ракитово) 6 4 0 2 21:18 12
5 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 6 3 0 3 11:16 9
6 Батак (Батак) 6 2 0 4 17:21 6
7 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 6 2 0 4 13:29 6

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 13 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници