Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

BGSupporters форум

Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 2:3
01.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 0:1
08.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 1:2
14.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 2:1
21.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 2:0
28.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) 0:1
06.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 0:3
12.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Вихър (Ветрен) 2:0
20.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:2
07.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:5
14.12.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 2:6
09.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) 3:1
16.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) 3:3
23.11.2019 14:00 14 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) 2:0
30.11.2019 14:00 15 кръг Г Светкавица (Синитово) анл.
22.02.2020 14:00 16 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 1:3
29.02.2020 14:00 17 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 1:1
отложен 18 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
отложен 19 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
отложен 20 кръг Г Величково (Величково) -:-
отложен 21 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) -:-
отложен 22 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) -:-
отложен 23 кръг Д Вихър (Ветрен) -:-
18.04.2020 16:00 24 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
25.04.2020 16:00 25 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
02.05.2020 17:00 26 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) -:-
09.05.2020 17:00 27 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) -:-
16.05.2020 17:00 28 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) -:-
24.05.2020 17:00 29 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) -:-
- 30 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Спартак (Калугерово) 16 6 3 7 21:32 21
9 Величково (Величково) 16 5 4 7 25:22 19
10 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 16 5 2 9 22:32 17
11 Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 16 5 2 9 20:28 17
12 Сарая (Сарая) 16 4 0 12 21:45 12

Тракиец 2005 (Главиница)

ЮСВ: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2019 10:30 1 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 5:2
29.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 1:4
05.10.2019 10:30 3 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:9
13.10.2019 10:30 4 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) 2:0
20.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Г Батак (Батак) 2:0
23.11.2019 10:30 6 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 4:0
01.12.2019 10:30 7 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 5:3
09.11.2019 10:30 8 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 0:1
16.11.2019 10:30 9 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 11:0
отложен 10 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Батак (Батак) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Оборище (Панагюрище) 9 9 0 0 78:1 27
2 Локомотив (Септември) 9 8 0 1 37:15 24
3 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 9 6 0 3 31:19 18
4 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 9 5 1 3 35:28 16
5 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 9 5 0 4 27:32 15

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 11 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 13 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2013/2014 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2011/2012 Б ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2010/2011 неизвестно -

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници