Трявна (Трявна)

BGSupporters форум

Трявна (Трявна)

"А" ОФГ Габрово
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
14.09.2014 17:00 1 кръг Г Стрела (Шумата) 9:1
20.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Г Ера I (Севлиево) 2:1
28.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Д Академик (Габрово) 4:0
04.10.2014 16:00 4 кръг Г Вихър (Ряховците) 2:0
12.10.2014 16:00 5 кръг Д Юнак (Кормянско) 15:1
19.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Г Видима (Душево) 9:0
12.11.2014 14:30 7 кръг Д Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 1:0
06.12.2014 14:00 8 кръг Г Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 8:0
09.11.2014 14:30 9 кръг Д Дан Колов (Сенник) 1:0
15.11.2014 14:30 10 кръг Г Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 6:0
23.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Д Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 7:1
29.03.2015 17:00 12 кръг Д Стрела (Шумата) 16:0
05.04.2015 17:00 13 кръг Д Ера I (Севлиево) 2:0
08.04.2015 17:00 14 кръг Г Академик (Габрово) 0:0
19.04.2015 17:00 15 кръг Д Вихър (Ряховците) 11:1
26.04.2015 17:00 16 кръг Г Юнак (Кормянско) 5:2
03.05.2015 18:00 17 кръг Д Видима (Душево) 22:0
10.05.2015 18:00 18 кръг Г Ангел Кънчев (Трявна) 4:2
17.05.2015 18:00 19 кръг Д Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 3:0
23.05.2015 18:00 20 кръг Г Дан Колов (Сенник) 4:1
31.05.2015 18:00 21 кръг Д Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 5:0
07.06.2015 18:00 22 кръг Г Локомотив 1927 (Дряново) 8:2
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Трявна (Трявна) 22 21 1 0 144:12 64
2 Ера I (Севлиево) 22 20 0 2 143:24 60
3 Академик (Габрово) 22 14 3 5 71:40 45
4 Чардафон 1919 (Габрово) 22 13 3 6 94:41 42
5 Янтра 1919 (Габрово) 22 13 2 7 87:48 41

Трявна (Трявна)

ЮСВ: Ловеч - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
19.09.2014 15:00 1 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) 0:5
26.09.2014 15:00 2 кръг Д Ювентус (Малчика) 3:5
03.10.2014 15:00 3 кръг Г Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 0:1
10.10.2014 15:00 4 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) 1:1
17.10.2014 15:00 5 кръг Г Павликени (Павликени) 0:4
24.10.2014 15:00 6 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) 3:0
31.10.2014 15:00 7 кръг Г Академик (Свищов) 1:1
27.03.2015 15:00 8 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) 0:5
03.04.2015 16:00 9 кръг Г Ювентус (Малчика) 0:3
09.04.2015 16:00 10 кръг Д Янтра Габрово (Габрово) 0:2
17.04.2015 16:00 11 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 2:1
24.04.2015 16:00 12 кръг Д Павликени (Павликени) 0:1
01.05.2015 16:00 13 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) 3:0
08.05.2015 16:00 14 кръг Д Академик (Свищов) 2:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
4 Ювентус (Малчика) 14 8 1 5 42:34 25
5 Павликени (Павликени) 14 7 1 6 33:36 22
6 Трявна (Трявна) 14 4 2 8 15:29 14
7 Ситомир (Никопол) 14 3 1 10 25:44 10
8 Гигант (Белене) 14 0 1 13 14:66 1

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници