Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)

BGSupporters форум

Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)

"Б" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Ударник (Иречеково) 2:1
24.09.2017 14:00 2 кръг Г Партизан (Скалица) 3:1
01.10.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Индже (Победа) 6:0
07.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Г Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 2:2
03.12.2017 14:30 5 кръг Д Червена звезда II (Каменец) 4:2
21.10.2017 13:30 6 кръг Г Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 2:1
29.10.2017 15:00 7 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 2:1
05.11.2017 14:30 8 кръг Д Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 3:0
12.11.2017 12:00 9 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) 0:2
19.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Д Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 6:0
26.11.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Спортист (Роза) 2:2
18.03.2018 15:00 12 кръг Г Ударник (Иречеково) 2:1
25.03.2018 15:00 13 кръг Д Партизан (Скалица) 3:3
01.04.2018 16:00 14 кръг Г Индже (Победа) 0:3
09.04.2018 13:00 15 кръг Д Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 2:0
15.04.2018 16:00 16 кръг Г Червена звезда II (Каменец) 3:4
21.04.2018 16:00 17 кръг Д Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 5:1
28.04.2018 16:00 18 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 2:0
07.05.2018 17:00 19 кръг Г Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 1:1
13.05.2018 18:00 20 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) 2:1
20.05.2018 15:30 21 кръг Г Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 2:1
27.05.2018 18:00 22 кръг Д Спортист (Роза) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 22 18 1 3 52:16 55
2 Спортист (Роза) 22 15 1 6 68:31 46
3 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 22 14 4 4 54:30 46
4 Ударник (Иречеково) 22 15 1 6 83:36 46
5 Червена звезда II (Каменец) 22 12 0 10 68:55 36

Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)

Деца: Ямбол - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.10.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 6:0
08.10.2017 10:30 2 кръг Д Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 0:5
15.10.2017 10:30 3 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) 3:0
22.10.2017 10:30 4 кръг Д Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 0:6
29.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Г Балкан (Лозенец) 14:0
05.11.2017 10:30 6 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) 1:6
12.11.2017 10:30 7 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) 7:1
- 8 кръг
почива
26.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Д Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 23:0
09.04.2018 10:30 10 кръг Д Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 4:0
15.04.2018 10:30 11 кръг Г Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 6:0
22.04.2018 10:30 12 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) 10:0
29.04.2018 10:30 13 кръг Г Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 0:3
05.05.2018 10:30 14 кръг Д Балкан (Лозенец) 3:0
13.05.2018 10:30 15 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) 3:1
17.05.2018 17:00 16 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) 8:1
- 17 кръг
почива
27.05.2018 10:30 18 кръг Г Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 3:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 16 15 0 1 114:5 45
2 Тракиец (Кукорево) 16 12 0 4 63:14 36
3 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 16 12 0 4 91:23 36
4 Елхово (Елхово) 16 9 0 7 58:42 27
5 Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 16 8 1 7 54:36 25

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Б ОФГ ЯБ 2 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ЯБ 6 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници