Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)

BGSupporters форум

Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)

"Б" ОФГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.09.2017 17:00 1 кръг Д Ударник (Иречеково) 2:1
24.09.2017 14:00 2 кръг Г Партизан (Скалица) 3:1
01.10.2017 17:00 3 кръг Д Индже (Победа) 6:0
07.10.2017 16:00 4 кръг Г Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 2:2
03.12.2017 14:30 5 кръг Д Червена звезда II (Каменец) 4:2
21.10.2017 13:30 6 кръг Г Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 2:1
29.10.2017 15:00 7 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 2:1
05.11.2017 14:30 8 кръг Д Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 3:0
12.11.2017 12:00 9 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) 0:2
19.11.2017 14:30 10 кръг Д Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 6:0
26.11.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Спортист (Роза) 2:2
- 12 кръг Г Ударник (Иречеково) -:-
- 13 кръг Д Партизан (Скалица) -:-
- 14 кръг Г Индже (Победа) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Червена звезда II (Каменец) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Бояново 2012 (Бояново) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
- 21 кръг Г Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) -:-
- 22 кръг Д Спортист (Роза) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 11 8 2 1 32:12 26
2 Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 11 8 1 2 28:8 25
3 Спортист (Роза) 11 7 1 3 38:13 22
4 Ударник (Иречеково) 11 7 1 3 47:24 22
5 Партизан (Скалица) 11 7 1 3 34:28 22

Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)

Деца: Ямбол - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
01.10.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 6:0
08.10.2017 10:30 2 кръг Д Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 0:5
15.10.2017 10:30 3 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) 3:0
22.10.2017 10:30 4 кръг Д Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 0:6
29.10.2017 10:30 5 кръг Г Балкан (Лозенец) 14:0
05.11.2017 10:30 6 кръг Д Тракиец (Кукорево) 1:6
12.11.2017 10:30 7 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) 7:1
- 8 кръг
почива
26.11.2017 10:30 9 кръг Д Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 23:0
- 10 кръг Д Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Балкан (Лозенец) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Тракиец (Кукорево) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг Г Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Стралджа 2015 (Стралджа) 8 7 0 1 60:4 21
3 Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 8 5 0 3 34:11 15
4 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 8 5 0 3 54:18 15
5 Елхово (Елхово) 8 5 0 3 30:23 15
6 Бенковски (Зимница) 8 4 0 4 25:25 12

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 Б ОФГ ЯБ 2 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ЯБ 6 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници