Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)

BGSupporters форум

Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)

"Б" ОГ Ямбол
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Д Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 4:1
16.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Г Индже (Победа) 2:3
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Д Партизан (Скалица) 3:0
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Г Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 4:4
07.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Д Бакаджик (Войника) 2:5
14.10.2018 13:00 6 кръг Г Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 0:1
21.10.2018 16:00 7 кръг Д Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) 2:0
28.10.2018 15:00 8 кръг Г Ударник (Иречеково) 0:7
04.11.2018 14:30 9 кръг Д Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) 3:0
10.11.2018 14:30 10 кръг Г Кабиле (Кабиле) 2:3
18.11.2018 14:30 11 кръг Д Безмер (Безмер) 4:0
25.11.2018 12:00 12 кръг Г Бакаджик (Чарган) 3:0
- 13 кръг
почива
10.03.2019 13:00 14 кръг Г Стефан Караджа (Хаджидимитрово) 5:2
17.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Д Индже (Победа) 6:1
24.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Г Партизан (Скалица) 3:2
31.03.2019 15:00 17 кръг Д Бояново 2012 (Бояново) -:-
07.04.2019 17:00 18 кръг Г Бакаджик (Войника) -:-
14.04.2019 17:00 19 кръг Д Изгрев (Меден кладенец) -:-
21.04.2019 17:00 20 кръг Г Воденичане 2017 (Воденичане) -:-
28.04.2019 17:00 21 кръг Д Ударник (Иречеково) -:-
05.05.2019 18:00 22 кръг Г Априлец 2017 (Бояджик) -:-
12.05.2019 18:00 23 кръг Д Кабиле (Кабиле) -:-
18.05.2019 15:30 24 кръг Г Безмер (Безмер) -:-
26.05.2019 18:00 25 кръг Д Бакаджик (Чарган) -:-
- 26 кръг
почива
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Ударник (Иречеково) 14 11 1 2 59:10 34
2 Бакаджик (Войника) 15 10 2 3 39:21 32
3 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 15 9 1 5 43:29 28
4 Бояново 2012 (Бояново) 15 8 2 5 58:37 26
5 Изгрев (Меден кладенец) 15 7 3 5 19:16 24

Тунджа 2006 (Тенево)

Деца: Ямбол - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
30.09.2018 10:30 1 кръг Д Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) 8:0
07.10.2018 10:30 2 кръг Г Елхово (Елхово) 5:0
14.10.2018 10:30 3 кръг Д Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) 12:0
21.10.2018 11:00 4 кръг Г Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) 5:3
28.10.2018 10:30 5 кръг Д Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 0:5
04.11.2018 10:00 6 кръг Г Стралджа (Стралджа) 2:1
11.11.2018 10:30 7 кръг Д Балкан (Лозенец) 12:1
18.11.2018 10:30 8 кръг Г Бенковски (Зимница) 4:0
25.11.2018 10:30 9 кръг Д Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 1:4
24.03.2019 10:30 10 кръг Г Сливен 2000 II (Сливен) 8:0
31.03.2019 10:30 11 кръг Д Елхово (Елхово) -:-
07.04.2019 10:30 12 кръг Г Ямбол 1915 (Ямбол) -:-
14.04.2019 10:30 13 кръг Д Ямбол 2004 II (Ямбол) -:-
21.04.2019 10:30 14 кръг Г Сливен 2000 (Сливен) -:-
28.04.2019 10:30 15 кръг Д Стралджа (Стралджа) -:-
05.05.2019 10:30 16 кръг Г Балкан (Лозенец) -:-
12.05.2019 10:30 17 кръг Д Бенковски (Зимница) -:-
19.05.2019 10:30 18 кръг Г Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Сливен 2000 (Сливен) 9 8 1 0 60:7 25
2 Тунджа 2006 (Тенево) 10 8 0 2 57:14 24
3 Стралджа (Стралджа) 10 7 2 1 57:12 23
4 Ямбол 2004 (Ямбол) 9 7 1 1 69:13 22
5 Елхово (Елхово) 10 4 1 5 14:31 13

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Б ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ЯБ 2 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ЯБ 3 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ЯБ 6 място
2009/2010 А ОФГ ЯБ 7 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници