"A" ОФГ Търговище | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.09.2015 17:00 | 1 кръг | Г | Боровец (Търговище) | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.09.2015 16:00 | 2 кръг | Г | Вихър 1931 (Дългач) | 1:6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.09.2015 16:00 | 3 кръг | Д | Спортист (Ковачевец) | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.09.2015 16:00 | 4 кръг | Г | Агроелит (Макариополско) | 2:5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.10.2015 15:00 | 5 кръг | Д | Камбурово (Камбурово) | 4:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.10.2015 15:00 | 6 кръг | Г | Сокол (Трескавец) | 3:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.10.2015 15:00 | 7 кръг | Д | Светкавица 1922 (Търговище) | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10.2015 15:30 | 8 кръг | Г | Искра (Голямо градище) | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.11.2015 14:00 | 9 кръг | Д | Агротрон-М (Момино) | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.11.2015 14:00 | 10 кръг | Г | Черноломец 04 (Попово) | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.11.2015 14:00 | 11 кръг | Д | Левски (Омуртаг) | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.05.2016 16:00 | 12 кръг | Д | Боровец (Търговище) | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.03.2016 15:00 | 13 кръг | Д | Вихър 1931 (Дългач) | 1:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.03.2016 15:00 | 14 кръг | Г | Спортист (Ковачевец) | анл. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.04.2016 16:00 | 15 кръг | Д | Агроелит (Макариополско) | 4:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.04.2016 16:00 | 16 кръг | Г | Камбурово (Камбурово) | 2:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.04.2016 16:00 | 17 кръг | Д | Сокол (Трескавец) | 7:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.04.2016 16:00 | 18 кръг | Г | Светкавица 1922 (Търговище) | 0:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.04.2016 16:00 | 19 кръг | Д | Искра (Голямо градище) | 3:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.05.2016 17:00 | 20 кръг | Г | Агротрон-М (Момино) | 3:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.05.2016 17:00 | 21 кръг | Д | Черноломец 04 (Попово) | 4:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.05.2016 17:00 | 22 кръг | Г | Левски (Омуртаг) | 0:5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Нац. дивизия: | - |
"А" група: | - |
"Б" група: | - |
2022/2023 | А ОФГ ТЩ | 11 място |
2021/2022 | А ОФГ ТЩ | 3 място |
2020/2021 | А ОФГ ТЩ | 5 място |
2019/2020 | А ОФГ ТЩ | 6 място |
2018/2019 | А ОФГ ТЩ | 5 място |
2017/2018 | А ОФГ ТЩ | 6 място |
2016/2017 | А ОФГ ТЩ | 8 място |
2015/2016 | А ОФГ ТЩ | 8 място |
2014/2015 | А ОФГ ТЩ | 11 място |
2013/2014 | А ОФГ ТЩ | 9 място |
» няма интернет страници