Неизвестно

Алмус 2012 (Лом)

Арсенал (Лъвино)

Балкан (Банище)

Балкан (Селиминово)

Белица (Белица)

Бенковски (Симеоновград)

Ботев 1 (Батановци)

Брусарци (Брусарци)

Възход (Радиево)

Гагарин (Крумово)

Гелеменово (Гелеменово)

Глоджево (Глоджево)

Доростол Силистра (Силистра)

Дунав 2016 (Селановци)

Дъбене (Дъбене)

Златия (Вълчедръм)

Камбурово (Камбурово)

Конелиано 2005 (Герман)

Космос 2013 (Браничево)

Котел (Котел)

Кошарица (Кошарица)

Левски (Коняво)

Левски 2012 (Карапелит)

Ленчо (Якимово)

Лъки 2004 (Лъки)

Люта (Владимирово)

Меричлери 2017 (Меричлери)

Мъглиж (Мъглиж)

Олимпик (Варна)

Олимпик (Галата)

Олимпик 2000 (Тетевен)

Олимпия (Оризари)

Осогово (Багренци)

Осъм (Козар Белене)

ОФК Твърдица (Твърдица)

Поповица (Поповица)

Ракета 1111 (Буковлък)

Рилци 2006 (Рилци)

Сарата (Долни Раковец)

Светкавица (Манолско Конаре)

Светкавица (Чудомир)

Светкавица 2014 (Търговище)

Своге (Своге)

Селяк (Стубел)

Септември (Медковец)

Септември 2009 (Лехчево)

Скала (Зверино)

Скобелево (Сливен)

Славия 1947 (Хаджиево)

Сокол (кв.Бенковски, София)

Сокол 2014 (кв.Д.Воден, Ас)

Спартак 76 (Плевен)

Спортист (Благово)

Странджа (Малко Търново)

Сунгурларска дол. (Сунгурларе)

Съединение (Съединение)

Топлика 77 (Минерални бани)

Тунджа 2010 (Копринка)

Урожай (Пиргово)

Успех (Угърчин)

Феърплей (кв.Мътница, Шумен)

ФК Спартак (Варна)

Шампиони 2014 (Варна)

Успех (Угърчин)

BGSupporters форум

Успех (Угърчин)

"А" ОФГ Ловеч
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
03.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Г Априлци 2001 (Априлци) 2:5
11.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Тетевен (Тетевен) 7:4
18.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) 4:1
24.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Балкан (Български извор) 2:3
19.11.2016 14:00 5 кръг Д Пещера (Галата) 1:4
08.10.2016 15:30 6 кръг Г Спортист Озрен (Голям извор) 1:2
15.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Вежен (Тетевен) 0:3
22.10.2016 15:30 8 кръг Г Изгрев (Ябланица) 0:3
29.10.2016 14:00 9 кръг Д Ботев (Луковит) 8:1
14.04.2017 17:00 10 кръг Д Априлци 2001 (Априлци) 0:3
09.04.2017 17:00 11 кръг Д Тетевен (Тетевен) 0:3
22.04.2017 17:00 12 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) 0:3
29.04.2017 17:00 13 кръг Д Балкан (Български извор) 0:3
06.05.2017 17:00 14 кръг Г Пещера (Галата) 0:3
13.05.2017 18:00 15 кръг Д Спортист Озрен (Голям извор) 0:3
20.05.2017 17:00 16 кръг Г Вежен (Тетевен) 0:3
27.05.2017 17:00 17 кръг Д Изгрев (Ябланица) 0:3
03.06.2017 18:00 18 кръг Г Ботев (Луковит) 0:3
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Изгрев (Ябланица) 18 8 0 10 27:36 24
7 Тетевен (Тетевен) 18 6 1 11 34:45 19
8 Спортист Озрен (Голям извор) 18 4 1 13 19:48 13
9 Ботев (Луковит) 18 4 0 14 27:80 12
10 Успех (Угърчин) 18 3 0 15 25:53 9

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ ЛЧ 10 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ЛЧ 3 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ ЛЧ 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници