Ведраре (Ведраре)

BGSupporters форум

Ведраре (Ведраре)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Д Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 4:3
14.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Труд (Труд) 0:4
22.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Урожай (Стрелци) 1:1
29.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Тракия (Царимир) 2:5
06.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) 3:0
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Средногорец (Брезово) 3:0
20.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Войнягово (Войнягово) 3:1
24.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Сокол (Крислово) 3:0
07.12.2019 14:30 9 кръг Г Сокол (Пъдарско) 0:3
10.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Д Домлян (Домлян) 7:1
17.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 1:3
24.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) 0:3
01.12.2019 12:00 13 кръг Г Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 2:0
01.03.2020 15:00 14 кръг Г Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 3:3
08.03.2020 15:00 15 кръг Д Труд (Труд) анл.
15.03.2020 15:00 16 кръг Г Урожай (Стрелци) анл.
22.03.2020 15:00 17 кръг Д Тракия (Царимир) анл.
29.03.2020 17:00 18 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) анл.
05.04.2020 17:00 19 кръг Г Средногорец (Брезово) анл.
12.04.2020 17:00 20 кръг Д Войнягово (Войнягово) анл.
- 21 кръг
почива
26.04.2020 17:00 22 кръг Д Сокол (Пъдарско) анл.
02.05.2020 18:00 23 кръг Г Домлян (Домлян) анл.
10.05.2020 18:00 24 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) анл.
17.05.2020 18:00 25 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) анл.
24.05.2020 18:00 26 кръг Д Раковски 2018 (Раковски) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
5 Урожай (Стрелци) 13 7 1 5 33:24 22
6 Сокол (Пъдарско) 13 6 2 5 41:32 20
7 Ведраре (Ведраре) 13 6 2 5 29:27 20
8 Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 13 4 2 7 19:23 14
9 Войнягово (Войнягово) 13 4 0 9 15:31 12

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2018/2019 - -
2017/2018 - -
2016/2017 - -
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 9 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 4 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници