Велбъжд (Кюстендил)

BGSupporters форум

Велбъжд (Кюстендил)

Югозападна "В" Аматьорска футболна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
17.08.2014 18:00 1 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 1:1
24.08.2014 18:00 2 кръг Д Конелиано (Герман) 4:0
31.08.2014 18:00 3 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) 1:2
07.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 1:2 Канал 3
14.09.2014 17:00 5 кръг Г Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 1:0
21.09.2014 17:00 6 кръг Д Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 2:2
28.09.2014 17:00 7 кръг Г Спортист 2012 (Своге) 2:0
02.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Г Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 0:1
12.10.2014 16:00 9 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 0:0
19.10.2014 16:00 10 кръг Г Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 1:3 Канал 3
25.10.2014 16:00 11 кръг Д Места 2005 (Хаджидимово) 5:1
02.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Г Беласица (Петрич) 0:3
09.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 2:1
16.11.2014 14:00 14 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:5
23.11.2014 14:00 15 кръг Д Германея (Сапарева баня) 3:0
01.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:4
18.03.2015 15:00 17 кръг Г Конелиано (Герман) 1:2
01.04.2015 16:00 18 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 2:1
22.03.2015 15:00 19 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:1
29.03.2015 15:00 20 кръг Д Рилски спортист 2011 (Самоков) 3:1
05.04.2015 16:00 21 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) 2:2
11.04.2015 16:00 22 кръг Д Спортист 2012 (Своге) 1:0
19.04.2015 16:00 23 кръг Д Пирин (Гоце Делчев) 1:0
26.04.2015 16:00 24 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 0:2
03.05.2015 17:00 25 кръг Д Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 0:2
10.05.2015 17:00 26 кръг Г Места 2005 (Хаджидимово) 3:0
13.05.2015 17:00 27 кръг Д Беласица (Петрич) 0:1
17.05.2015 17:00 28 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 0:2
24.05.2015 17:00 29 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:2
31.05.2015 17:00 30 кръг Г Германея (Сапарева баня) 0:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Струмска слава 1927 (Радомир) 30 12 6 12 38:36 42
8 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 30 11 6 13 37:40 39
9 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 30 11 4 15 38:42 37
10 Конелиано (Герман) 30 11 4 15 46:80 37
11 Балкан (Варвара) 30 11 1 18 47:69 34

Велбъжд (Кюстендил)

ЮСВ: София - Зонална група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2014 17:00 1 кръг Д ЦСКА (София) 1:3
12.09.2014 17:00 2 кръг Д Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 1:0
19.09.2014 17:00 3 кръг Г Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 1:4
26.09.2014 17:00 4 кръг Д Конелиано (Герман) 2:3
03.10.2014 11:00 5 кръг Г Левски (София) 1:1
10.10.2014 16:00 6 кръг Д Локомотив (София) 1:1
17.10.2014 16:00 7 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 2:1
24.10.2014 16:00 8 кръг Д Оскар ЕЛ (София) 1:1
31.10.2014 14:00 9 кръг Г Пирин (Благоевград) 1:2
07.11.2014 14:00 10 кръг Д Септември (София) 0:2
14.11.2014 14:00 11 кръг Г Сливнишки герой (Сливница) анл.
21.11.2014 14:00 12 кръг Д София 2010 (София) 1:2
28.11.2014 14:00 13 кръг Г Миньор (Перник) 0:6
27.02.2015 12:00 14 кръг Г ЦСКА (София) 0:3
06.03.2015 15:00 15 кръг Г Витоша (Бистрица, обл.София ст.) 3:0
23.03.2015 15:00 16 кръг Д Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 0:3
20.03.2015 12:00 17 кръг Г Конелиано (Герман) 2:1
27.03.2015 15:00 18 кръг Д Левски (София) 0:3
03.04.2015 16:00 19 кръг Г Локомотив (София) 0:6
10.04.2015 16:00 20 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 2:1
17.04.2015 16:00 21 кръг Г Оскар ЕЛ (София) 2:1
24.04.2015 16:00 22 кръг Д Пирин (Благоевград) 1:4
01.05.2015 17:00 23 кръг Г Септември (София) 1:6
- 24 кръг
почива
15.05.2015 15:00 25 кръг Г София 2010 (София) 0:11
22.05.2015 17:00 26 кръг Д Миньор (Перник) 0:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Септември (София) 24 12 3 9 55:37 39
8 Оскар ЕЛ (София) 24 8 3 13 45:58 27
9 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 24 6 3 15 23:66 21
10 Вихрен 1925 (Сандански) 24 6 1 17 27:64 19
11 Оборище (Панагюрище) 24 3 2 19 21:69 11

Клубна емблема

Екипи

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Месечна ранглиста

Интернет страници