Венци (Искър)

BGSupporters форум

Венци (Искър)

"А" ОГ Плевен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
24.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Войвода (Драгаш войвода) 6:2
31.08.2019 18:00 2 кръг Г Левски 2007 (Левски) 0:4
07.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 2:5
14.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Ситомир (Никопол) 1:4
21.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Левски (Брест) 2:5
28.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Г Палфингер 2018 (Червен бряг) 2:2
05.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 0:3
12.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Гигант (Белене) 1:11
19.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Д Вихър (Гулянци) 2:4
10.11.2019 14:00 10 кръг Г Ботев (Комарево) 1:3
17.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Д Ботев (Трънчовица) 0:4
14.03.2020 15:00 12 кръг Г Войвода (Драгаш войвода) анл.
21.03.2020 15:00 13 кръг Д Левски 2007 (Левски) анл.
28.03.2020 15:00 14 кръг Г Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) анл.
04.04.2020 17:00 15 кръг Д Ситомир (Никопол) анл.
11.04.2020 17:00 16 кръг Г Левски (Брест) анл.
25.04.2020 17:00 17 кръг Д Палфингер 2018 (Червен бряг) анл.
02.05.2020 18:00 18 кръг Г Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) анл.
09.05.2020 18:00 19 кръг Д Гигант (Белене) анл.
16.05.2020 18:00 20 кръг Г Вихър (Гулянци) анл.
23.05.2020 18:00 21 кръг Д Ботев (Комарево) анл.
30.05.2020 18:00 22 кръг Г Ботев (Трънчовица) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Вихър (Гулянци) 11 4 0 7 29:41 12
9 Ботев (Комарево) 11 3 2 6 21:27 11
10 Мизия 2005 (Кнежа) 11 3 1 7 15:28 10
11 Венци (Искър) 11 1 1 9 17:47 4
12 Палфингер 2018 (Червен бряг) 11 0 2 9 14:53 2

Венци (Искър)

ЮМВ: Плевен - Междуобластна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.10.2019 11:00 1 кръг Г Чавдар (Троян) 2:7
12.10.2019 11:00 2 кръг Д Вихър (Гулянци) 2:3
19.10.2019 11:00 3 кръг Г Ботев (Луковит) анл.
28.10.2019 10:00 4 кръг Д Бенковски (Тетевен) 2:6
02.11.2019 11:00 5 кръг Г Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) 0:2
04.04.2020 11:00 6 кръг Д Чавдар (Троян) анл.
11.04.2020 11:00 7 кръг Г Вихър (Гулянци) анл.
- 8 кръг
почива
02.05.2020 11:00 9 кръг Г Бенковски (Тетевен) анл.
09.05.2020 11:00 10 кръг Д Тръстеник 2009 (Долна Митрополия) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
2 Бенковски (Тетевен) 4 3 0 1 16:11 9
3 Вихър (Гулянци) 4 2 1 1 13:9 7
4 Чавдар (Троян) 4 1 0 3 11:15 3
5 Венци (Искър) 4 0 0 4 6:18 0
- Ботев (Луковит) - 0 0 0 0:0 -

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЛ 11 място
2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПЛ 2 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПЛ 7 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПЛ 3 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПЛ 3 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЛ 4 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПЛ 6 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници