Вихър (Айтос)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър (Айтос)

"А" ОФГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
04.09.2016 17:00 1 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 2:0
11.09.2016 17:00 2 кръг Г Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 6:3
17.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Камено (Камено) 2:3
24.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 4:1
01.10.2016 16:00 5 кръг Д Кошарица (Кошарица) 6:0
08.10.2016 16:00 6 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 4:1
15.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 1:4
22.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 0:0
30.10.2016 14:30 9 кръг Г Странджа (Малко Търново) анл.
05.11.2016 14:30 10 кръг Д Равда (Равда) 2:1
12.11.2016 14:30 11 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 4:1
19.11.2016 14:30 12 кръг Д Локомотив (Бургас) 1:2
27.11.2016 14:30 13 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 2:1
05.03.2017 15:30 14 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 1:1
11.03.2017 15:30 15 кръг Д Черноморец Бургас (Бургас) 5:0
18.03.2017 15:30 16 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 4:3
24.03.2017 15:30 17 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) 6:2
02.04.2017 17:00 18 кръг Г Кошарица (Кошарица) 2:1
08.04.2017 16:00 19 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 4:1
15.04.2017 17:00 20 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 3:1
23.04.2017 17:00 21 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) 0:3
- 22 кръг
почива
07.05.2017 18:00 23 кръг Г Равда (Равда) 0:2
14.05.2017 18:00 24 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 5:0
21.05.2017 18:00 25 кръг Г Локомотив (Бургас) 1:3
28.05.2017 18:00 26 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 2:1
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 24 16 3 5 75:26 51
4 Русокастро (Русокастро) 24 16 2 6 76:53 50
5 Вихър (Айтос) 24 16 2 6 67:35 50
6 Равда (Равда) 24 9 2 13 48:59 29
7 Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 24 9 1 14 43:57 28

Вихър (Айтос)

Деца: Бургас - Областна група - втора подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.09.2016 10:00 1 кръг Д Несебър (Несебър) 13:0
02.10.2016 10:00 2 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) 3:6
09.10.2016 09:30 3 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) 3:2
16.10.2016 10:00 4 кръг Д Карнобат (Карнобат) 11:1
23.10.2016 10:00 5 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) 4:0
30.10.2016 10:00 6 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 13:1
05.11.2016 09:30 7 кръг Г Звездичка (Бургас) 0:3
12.11.2016 10:00 8 кръг Д Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) 2:1
20.11.2016 10:00 9 кръг Г Локомотив (Карнобат) 1:2
- 10 кръг Г Несебър (Несебър) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Карнобат (Карнобат) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Звездичка (Бургас) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Черноморец 1919 (Бургас) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Локомотив (Карнобат) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Звездичка (Бургас) 9 7 0 2 21:7 21
2 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 9 7 0 2 33:14 21
3 Вихър (Айтос) 9 6 0 3 50:16 18
4 Несебър (Несебър) 9 6 0 3 21:24 18
5 Локомотив (Карнобат) 9 5 0 4 21:27 15

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 6 място

Интернет страници