Вихър (Айтос)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър (Айтос)

"А" ОГ Бургас
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
05.09.2020 17:00 1 кръг Д Ропотамо (Приморско) 3:0
13.09.2020 17:00 2 кръг Г Липа (Череша) анл.
19.09.2020 17:00 3 кръг Д Русокастро (Русокастро) 3:0
22.09.2020 17:00 4 кръг Г Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) 10:3
26.09.2020 17:00 5 кръг Д Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) 7:1
04.10.2020 16:00 6 кръг Г Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 0:2
10.10.2020 16:00 7 кръг Д Странджанец (Царево) 7:0
отложен 8 кръг Г Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
24.10.2020 14:30 9 кръг Д Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) 2:0
01.11.2020 14:30 10 кръг Г Свети Никола (Бургас) 3:5
отложен 11 кръг Д Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
15.11.2020 14:30 12 кръг Г Камено (Камено) 0:2
21.11.2020 14:30 13 кръг Д Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 3:0
29.11.2020 14:30 14 кръг Г Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
05.12.2020 14:30 15 кръг Д Устрем (Тънково) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Ропотамо (Приморско) -:-
- 17 кръг
почива
- 18 кръг Г Русокастро (Русокастро) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Атлетик 2018 (Каблешково) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Черно море-Рудник (Бургас) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Балкан 1980 (Планиница) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Странджанец (Царево) -:-
- 23 кръг Д Звезденбург (Бургас) -:-
- 24 кръг Г Бяла река 1 (Зайчар) -:-
- 25 кръг Д Свети Никола (Бургас) -:-
- 26 кръг Г Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) -:-
- 27 кръг Д Камено (Камено) -:-
- 28 кръг Г Черноморски спортист (Обзор) -:-
- 29 кръг Д Бургас спорт (Бургас) -:-
- 30 кръг Г Устрем (Тънково) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Балкан 1980 (Планиница) 12 9 0 3 29:20 27
4 Черноморски спортист (Обзор) 12 7 1 4 28:15 22
5 Вихър (Айтос) 10 7 0 3 38:13 21
6 Странджа Агрокорн 2014 (Средец) 11 7 0 4 27:13 21
7 Бургас спорт (Бургас) 11 6 2 3 36:23 20

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ БС 5 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ БС 1 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ БС 4 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ БС 5 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ БС 4 място
2014/2015 А ОФГ БС 3 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ БС 6 място
1963/1964 ЗФГ 8 място
1962/1963 ЗФГ 9 място
1961/1962 ЗФГ 8 място

Интернет страници