Вихър (Ветрен)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър (Ветрен)

"А" ОГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
25.08.2019 18:00 1 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) 0:1
01.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 1:4
08.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 1:5
14.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Величково (Величково) 1:4
21.09.2019 17:00 5 кръг Д Тракия (Мирянци) 2:2
29.09.2019 17:00 6 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 2:6
06.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:4
12.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 0:2
19.10.2019 16:00 9 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 0:9
07.12.2019 14:00 10 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 0:6
14.12.2019 14:00 11 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 1:6
09.11.2019 14:00 12 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 0:11
16.11.2019 14:00 13 кръг Г Лозен (Лозен) 3:3
23.11.2019 14:00 14 кръг Д Светкавица (Синитово) 6:1
30.11.2019 14:00 15 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 0:5
23.02.2020 14:00 16 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 0:0
29.02.2020 14:00 17 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 2:1
07.03.2020 14:00 18 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) анл.
14.03.2020 15:00 19 кръг Д Величково (Величково) анл.
21.03.2020 15:00 20 кръг Г Тракия (Мирянци) анл.
29.03.2020 15:00 21 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) анл.
05.04.2020 16:00 22 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) анл.
11.04.2020 16:00 23 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) анл.
18.04.2020 16:00 24 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) анл.
25.04.2020 16:00 25 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) анл.
02.05.2020 17:00 26 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) анл.
09.05.2020 17:00 27 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) анл.
16.05.2020 17:00 28 кръг Д Лозен (Лозен) анл.
- 29 кръг
почива
31.05.2020 17:00 30 кръг Д Марица (Белово) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
12 Сарая (Сарая) 16 4 0 12 21:45 12
13 Лозен (Лозен) 16 3 2 11 17:59 11
14 Тракия (Мирянци) 16 2 5 9 17:38 11
15 Вихър (Ветрен) 16 1 3 12 13:69 6
-- Светкавица (Синитово) 12 0 1 11 8:66 -

Вихър (Ветрен)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.09.2019 10:30 1 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) 3:2
28.09.2019 10:30 2 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) 1:5
- 3 кръг
почива
12.10.2019 10:00 4 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) 3:2
19.10.2019 10:30 5 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:0
01.11.2019 10:30 6 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 3:0
01.12.2019 10:30 7 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) 0:1
- 8 кръг
почива
17.11.2019 10:30 9 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 0:3
23.11.2019 10:30 10 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 0:6
15.03.2020 10:30 11 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) анл.
- 12 кръг Г Локомотив (Септември) анл.
- 13 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) анл.
- 14 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) анл.
- 15 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) анл.
- 16 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) анл.
- 17 кръг Д Локомотив (Септември) анл.
- 18 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) анл.
- 19 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) анл.
- 20 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) анл.
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
1 Локомотив (Септември) 8 7 0 1 37:13 21
2 Оборище (Панагюрище) 8 5 0 3 27:17 15
3 Вихър (Ветрен) 8 4 0 4 11:19 12
4 Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 8 3 0 5 18:21 9
5 Чепинец (Велинград) 8 1 0 7 8:31 3

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2019/2020 А ОФГ ПЗ 15 място
2018/2019 А ОФГ ПЗ 13 място
2017/2018 А ОФГ ПЗ 7 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПЗ 9 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 16 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници