Вихър (Ветрен)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър (Ветрен)

"А" ОФГ Пазарджик
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
21.08.2016 18:00 1 кръг Г Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 2:1
27.08.2016 18:00 2 кръг Г Ботев (Момина клисура) 8:3
03.09.2016 17:00 3 кръг Д Балкан (Варвара) 6:1
10.09.2016 17:00 4 кръг Г Марица (Белово) 3:2
17.09.2016 17:00 5 кръг Д Величково (Величково) 4:0
25.09.2016 17:00 6 кръг Г Спартак (Калугерово) 2:2
01.10.2016 16:00 7 кръг Д Левски (Паталеница) 0:5
08.10.2016 16:00 8 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:8
15.10.2016 16:00 9 кръг Д Братаница (Братаница) 0:2
22.10.2016 16:00 10 кръг Г Юнак (Ивайло) 3:2
29.10.2016 16:00 11 кръг Д Зенит (Ветрен дол) 1:2
05.11.2016 15:00 12 кръг Г Сарая (Сарая) 0:4
12.11.2016 14:00 13 кръг Д Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 1:1
19.11.2016 15:00 14 кръг Г Тракия (Пазарджик) 1:3
26.11.2016 15:00 15 кръг Д Родопи 1921 (Козарско) 5:2
25.02.2017 14:00 16 кръг Д Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) -:-
04.03.2017 15:00 17 кръг Д Ботев (Момина клисура) -:-
11.03.2017 15:00 18 кръг Г Балкан (Варвара) -:-
18.03.2017 15:00 19 кръг Д Марица (Белово) -:-
25.03.2017 15:00 20 кръг Г Величково (Величково) -:-
02.04.2017 16:00 21 кръг Д Спартак (Калугерово) -:-
08.04.2017 16:00 22 кръг Г Левски (Паталеница) -:-
14.04.2017 16:00 23 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
22.04.2017 16:00 24 кръг Г Братаница (Братаница) -:-
29.04.2017 16:00 25 кръг Д Юнак (Ивайло) -:-
06.05.2017 17:00 26 кръг Г Зенит (Ветрен дол) -:-
13.05.2017 17:00 27 кръг Д Сарая (Сарая) -:-
20.05.2017 17:00 28 кръг Г Локомотив 2011 (Септември) -:-
24.05.2017 17:00 29 кръг Д Тракия (Пазарджик) -:-
27.05.2017 17:00 30 кръг Г Родопи 1921 (Козарско) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Локомотив 2011 (Септември) 15 7 3 5 35:26 24
7 Тракиец 2005 (Главиница) 15 7 3 5 40:28 24
8 Вихър (Ветрен) 15 7 2 6 37:38 23
9 Тракия (Пазарджик) 15 7 1 7 21:32 22
10 Спартак (Калугерово) 15 6 4 5 26:22 22

Вихър (Ветрен)

Деца: Пазарджик - Областна група
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
18.09.2016 10:00 1 кръг Г Чико Бунара (Бяга) 0:6
24.09.2016 10:30 2 кръг Д Оборище (Панагюрище) 2:15
01.10.2016 10:00 3 кръг Г Левски (Ракитово) 0:12
08.10.2016 10:30 4 кръг Д Брацигово (Брацигово) 1:6
16.10.2016 10:00 5 кръг Г Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) 1:15
22.10.2016 10:00 6 кръг Г Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 0:10
30.10.2016 10:30 7 кръг Д Марица (Белово) 0:2
05.11.2016 10:30 8 кръг Г Чепинец (Велинград) 1:9
13.11.2016 10:30 9 кръг Д Батак (Батак) 0:4
- 10 кръг Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) -:-
- 11 кръг Г Оборище (Панагюрище) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Левски (Ракитово) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Брацигово (Брацигово) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Хебър 1918 (Пазарджик) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Свобода 2011 (Пещера) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Марица (Белово) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Чепинец (Велинград) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Батак (Батак) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Чико Бунара (Бяга) 9 3 1 5 24:29 10
7 Свобода 2011 (Пещера) 9 3 0 6 28:62 9
8 Марица (Белово) 8 3 0 5 9:29 9
9 Батак (Батак) 8 1 0 7 9:62 3
10 Вихър (Ветрен) 9 0 0 9 5:79 0

Клубна емблема

Отбор

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2015/2016 А ОФГ ПЗ 10 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПЗ 2 място
2013/2014 Б ОФГ ПЗ 3 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПЗ 5 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2011/2012 А ОФГ ПЗ 16 място
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ ПЗ 8 място
2008/2009 А ОФГ ПЗ 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници