Вихър (Войсил)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър (Войсил)

"А" ОФГ Пловдив
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2017 18:00 1 кръг Д Кричим (Кричим) 0:0
02.09.2017 17:00 2 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) 1:1
06.09.2017 18:00 3 кръг Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 4:0
09.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Г Калояново (Калояново) 0:3
17.09.2017 17:00 5 кръг Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 3:0
22.09.2017 17:00 6 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 0:1
01.10.2017 17:00 7 кръг Д Житница (Житница) 3:2
08.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Марица 2003 (Маноле) 1:1
14.10.2017 16:00 9 кръг Г Момино (Момино село) 3:2
22.10.2017 16:00 10 кръг Д Металик 1938 (Сопот) 1:2
29.10.2017 14:30 11 кръг Г Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 0:2
05.11.2017 14:30 12 кръг Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 3:1
11.11.2017 14:30 13 кръг Г Садово (Садово) 2:3
19.11.2017 14:30 14 кръг Д Вихър (Белозем) 2:3
26.11.2017 14:30 15 кръг Г Вихър (Войводиново) 0:2
25.02.2018 14:00 16 кръг Г Кричим (Кричим) 5:0
18.04.2018 17:30 17 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) 0:2
10.03.2018 15:00 18 кръг Г Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 0:2
18.03.2018 15:00 19 кръг Д Калояново (Калояново) 5:1
25.03.2018 16:00 20 кръг Г Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 1:0
01.04.2018 16:00 21 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 3:0
06.04.2018 17:00 22 кръг Г Житница (Житница) 0:3
14.04.2018 17:00 23 кръг Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) 0:3
22.04.2018 17:00 24 кръг Д Момино (Момино село) 3:3
23.05.2018 18:00 25 кръг Г Металик 1938 (Сопот) 0:3
06.05.2018 18:00 26 кръг Д Марица 1951 (кв.Любеново, Първ.) 1:3
13.05.2018 18:00 27 кръг Г Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 0:4
20.05.2018 18:00 28 кръг Д Садово (Садово) 0:2
26.05.2018 18:00 29 кръг Г Вихър (Белозем) 3:5
03.06.2018 18:00 30 кръг Д Вихър (Войводиново) 4:0
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
11 Вихър (Войводиново) 30 10 4 16 55:61 34
12 Марица 2003 (Маноле) 30 9 7 14 59:59 34
13 Вихър (Войсил) 30 10 4 16 48:54 34
14 Житница (Житница) 30 9 3 18 46:67 30
15 Калояново (Калояново) 30 5 4 21 35:89 19
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
16.07.2017 18:00 - Д Дълго поле (Дълго поле) 3:4
22.07.2017 18:00 - Д Секирово (кв.Секирово, Раковски) 3:4
30.07.2017 18:00 - Д Оборище /юн.ст./ (Панагюрище) 5:3
06.08.2017 18:00 - Д Тракия 06 (Стамболийски) 4:4
13.08.2017 18:00 - Д Чико Бунара (Бяга) 6:5
20.08.2017 18:00 - Г Марица 2003 (Маноле) 4:3

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 А ОФГ ПД 13 място
2016/2017 А ОФГ ПД 12 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 1 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 11 място

Интернет страници