Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - западна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
09.09.2018 17:00 1 кръг Г Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 5:0
16.09.2018 17:00 2 кръг Д Спартак (Ново село) 0:3
23.09.2018 17:00 3 кръг Г Брестовица (Брестовица) 0:5
30.09.2018 17:00 4 кръг Д Победа (Царацово) 3:3
07.10.2018 16:00 5 кръг Г Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) 0:5
14.10.2018 16:00 6 кръг Д Спортинг (Бенковски) 4:1
21.10.2018 14:00 7 кръг Г Радиново 2006 (Радиново) 3:2
28.10.2018 14:30 8 кръг Г Лидер (Ягодово) 2:6
04.11.2018 14:30 9 кръг Д Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) 11:1
11.11.2018 14:45 10 кръг Г Марица 1921 II (Пловдив) 3:1
- 11 кръг
почива
24.11.2018 14:30 12 кръг Г Труд (Труд) 1:1
02.12.2018 14:00 13 кръг Д Белащица (Белащица) 1:2
10.03.2019 15:00 14 кръг Д Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 5:2
17.03.2019 15:00 15 кръг Г Спартак (Ново село) 2:8
24.03.2019 15:00 16 кръг Д Брестовица (Брестовица) 3:1
31.03.2019 17:00 17 кръг Г Победа (Царацово) -:-
07.04.2019 17:00 18 кръг Д Спартак 1947 (Пловдив) -:-
14.04.2019 17:00 19 кръг Г Спортинг (Бенковски) -:-
21.04.2019 17:00 20 кръг Д Радиново 2006 (Радиново) -:-
27.04.2019 17:00 21 кръг Д Лидер (Ягодово) -:-
04.05.2019 18:00 22 кръг Г Брестник 1948 (Пловдив) -:-
12.05.2019 18:00 23 кръг Д Марица 1921 II (Пловдив) -:-
- 24 кръг
почива
26.05.2019 18:00 25 кръг Д Труд (Труд) -:-
02.06.2019 16:00 26 кръг Г Белащица (Белащица) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Лидер (Ягодово) 15 8 0 7 43:32 24
7 Брестовица (Брестовица) 16 8 0 8 35:23 24
8 Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 15 7 2 6 43:41 23
9 Победа (Царацово) 15 5 1 9 27:39 16
10 Бенковски (Куртово Конаре) 14 5 0 9 31:33 15

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 7 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 8 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници