Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол)

BGSupporters форум

Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол)

"А" ОГ Варна
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Г Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) 0:3
15.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Д Устрем (Караманите) 2:1
22.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Г Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) 2:6
29.09.2019 16:00 4 кръг Д Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) 0:1
06.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Г Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 1:1
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Д Провадия (Провадия) 1:3
20.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Г Белослав 1918 (Белослав) 1:4
01.12.2019 14:00 8 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
09.11.2019 14:00 9 кръг Г Ботев (Брестак) 0:5
17.11.2019 14:00 10 кръг Г Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
24.11.2019 14:00 11 кръг Д Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
- 12 кръг Д Черноморец 2003 (Бяла) -:-
- 13 кръг Г Устрем (Караманите) -:-
- 14 кръг Д Бозвелийско (Бозвелийско) -:-
- 15 кръг Г Черноморец 1946 (Чернево) -:-
- 16 кръг Д Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) -:-
- 17 кръг Г Провадия (Провадия) -:-
- 18 кръг Д Белослав 1918 (Белослав) -:-
- 19 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 20 кръг Д Ботев (Брестак) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Камчиец 1945 (Дългопол) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Атлетик (Провадия) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
8 Провадия (Провадия) 8 3 1 4 16:17 10
9 Аксаково 1948 (Аксаково) 8 2 3 3 10:11 9
10 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 8 1 1 6 7:24 4
11 Устрем (Караманите) 8 0 0 8 4:23 0
12 Девня 2005 (Девня) 8 0 0 8 5:28 0

Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол)

Деца: Варна - Междуобластна група - Деца III
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
15.09.2019 10:00 1 кръг Д Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 1:4
- 2 кръг
почива
28.09.2019 16:30 3 кръг Д ФК Тича (Варна) 2:3
06.10.2019 10:00 4 кръг Г Девня 2005 (Девня) 0:10
13.10.2019 11:00 5 кръг Д Дунав (Русе) 0:4
20.10.2019 10:00 6 кръг Г Тополи 2010 II (Тополи) 3:0
01.11.2019 11:00 7 кръг Д Аристон (Русе) 1:7
10.11.2019 12:30 8 кръг Г Олимпик (Варна) 1:14
17.11.2019 10:00 9 кръг Д Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) -:-
24.11.2019 10:00 10 кръг Г Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
01.12.2019 10:00 11 кръг Д Олимпик II (Варна) -:-
- 12 кръг Г Тополи 2010 (Тополи) -:-
- 13 кръг
почива
- 14 кръг Г ФК Тича (Варна) -:-
- 15 кръг Д Девня 2005 (Девня) -:-
- 16 кръг Г Дунав (Русе) -:-
- 17 кръг Д Тополи 2010 II (Тополи) -:-
- 18 кръг Г Аристон (Русе) -:-
- 19 кръг Д Олимпик (Варна) -:-
- 20 кръг Г Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) -:-
- 21 кръг Д Спартак 1918 (Варна) -:-
- 22 кръг Г Олимпик II (Варна) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
7 Тополи 2010 (Тополи) 7 2 2 3 12:25 8
8 ФК Тича (Варна) 6 2 2 2 9:12 8
9 Тополи 2010 II (Тополи) 7 2 0 5 10:23 6
10 Вихър 2016 (Вълчи дол) 7 1 0 6 8:42 3
11 Локомотив 2008 (Каспичан) 8 0 0 8 10:57 0

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници