Войнягово (Войнягово)

BGSupporters форум

Войнягово (Войнягово)

"Б" ОГ Пловдив - северна подгрупа
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
08.09.2019 17:00 1 кръг Д Чернозем (Черноземен) 0:3
15.09.2019 17:00 2 кръг Г Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 2:1
22.09.2019 17:00 3 кръг Д Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 3:2
28.09.2019 17:00 4 кръг Г Труд (Труд) 0:3
06.10.2019 16:00 5 кръг Д Урожай (Стрелци) 3:0
13.10.2019 16:00 6 кръг Г Тракия (Царимир) 1:3
20.10.2019 16:00 7 кръг Д Ведраре (Ведраре) 1:3
24.10.2019 16:00 8 кръг Г Средногорец (Брезово) 0:3
08.12.2019 14:30 9 кръг Д Вихър (Строево) 0:3
10.11.2019 14:30 10 кръг Д Сокол (Крислово) 3:0
16.11.2019 14:30 11 кръг Г Сокол (Пъдарско) 1:4
24.11.2019 14:30 12 кръг Д Домлян (Домлян) 4:0
01.12.2019 14:30 13 кръг Г Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) 0:3
01.03.2020 15:00 14 кръг Г Чернозем (Черноземен) -:-
08.03.2020 15:00 15 кръг Д Раковски 2018 (Раковски) -:-
15.03.2020 15:00 16 кръг Г Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) -:-
22.03.2020 15:00 17 кръг Д Труд (Труд) -:-
29.03.2020 17:00 18 кръг Г Урожай (Стрелци) -:-
05.04.2020 17:00 19 кръг Д Тракия (Царимир) -:-
12.04.2020 17:00 20 кръг Г Ведраре (Ведраре) -:-
18.04.2020 17:00 21 кръг Д Средногорец (Брезово) -:-
26.04.2020 17:00 22 кръг Г Вихър (Строево) -:-
- 23 кръг
почива
10.05.2020 18:00 24 кръг Д Сокол (Пъдарско) -:-
16.05.2020 18:00 25 кръг Г Домлян (Домлян) -:-
24.05.2020 18:00 26 кръг Д Спортист 1948 (Голям чардак) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
6 Урожай (Стрелци) 12 6 1 5 32:24 19
7 Ведраре (Ведраре) 12 6 1 5 26:24 19
8 Войнягово (Войнягово) 12 4 0 8 15:28 12
9 Раковски 2018 (Раковски) 12 3 2 7 16:23 11
10 Вихър 2006 (Граф Игнатиево) 12 3 0 9 33:42 9

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2018/2019 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2017/2018 Б ОФГ ПД 5 място
2016/2017 Б ОФГ ПД 3 място
2015/2016 Б ОФГ ПД 3 място
2014/2015 Б ОФГ ПД 3 място
2012/2013 Б ОФГ ПД 6 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 Б ОФГ ПД 3 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници