Враждебна (кв.Враждебна, София)
"А" ОГ София (столица) - северна подгрупа | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.09.2020 17:00 | 1 кръг | Г | Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.09.2020 11:00 | 2 кръг | Д | Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) | 3:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.09.2020 17:00 | 3 кръг | Г | Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) | 4:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.09.2020 11:00 | 4 кръг | Д | Мрамор (Мрамор) | 3:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.10.2020 16:00 | 5 кръг | Г | Сокол (Негован) | 1:7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.10.2020 16:00 | 6 кръг | Д | Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) | 1:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.10.2020 16:00 | 7 кръг | Г | Банкя 2009 (Банкя) | 6:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.10.2020 15:00 | 8 кръг | Д | Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) | 1:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.11.2020 15:00 | 9 кръг | Г | Житен (Житен) | 0:6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.11.2020 14:00 | 10 кръг | Д | Световрачене (Световрачене) | анл. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.11.2020 14:00 | 11 кръг | Г | Сантяго Бернабеу (София) | 0:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 12 кръг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.11.2020 14:00 | 13 кръг | Д | Вихър (кв.Требич, София) | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.02.2021 16:00 | 14 кръг | Д | Въстаник 26 (Войнеговци) | 4:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.03.2021 16:00 | 15 кръг | Г | Зенит (кв.Филиповци, София) | 3:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.03.2021 16:00 | 16 кръг | Д | Кремиковци (кв.Кремиковци, София) | 2:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04.2021 20:00 | 17 кръг | Г | Мрамор (Мрамор) | 1:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.03.2021 16:00 | 18 кръг | Д | Сокол (Негован) | 0:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.04.2021 18:00 | 19 кръг | Г | Спартак 1933 (Подгумер) | 1:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.04.2021 17:00 | 20 кръг | Д | Банкя 2009 (Банкя) | 4:2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.04.2021 17:00 | 21 кръг | Г | Искър 1945 (Нови Искър) | 2:1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.04.2021 17:00 | 22 кръг | Д | Житен (Житен) | 1:3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 23 кръг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.05.2021 18:00 | 24 кръг | Д | Сантяго Бернабеу (София) | 5:0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | 25 кръг | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.05.2021 10:30 | 26 кръг | Г | Вихър (кв.Требич, София) | 2:5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Приятелски срещи: Лято-есен | |||||
Дата | Фаза | Противник | Рез. | ||
26.07.2020 14:30 | - | Г | Железница (Железница) | 2:4 | |
01.08.2020 18:00 | - | Д | Драгоман (Драгоман) | 1:4 | |
08.08.2020 11:00 | - | Д | Обеля (кв.Обеля, София) | 2:3 |