Ябълково (Ябълково)

BGSupporters форум

Ябълково (Ябълково)

"А" ОФГ Кюстендил - подгрупа "Осогово"
Дата Фаза Противник Рез.
27.08.2017 10:30 1 кръг Г Струма 2017 (Невестино) 2:2
03.09.2017 10:30 2 кръг Д Струма (Нови чифлик) 5:0
10.09.2017 17:00 3 кръг Г Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 2:2
17.09.2017 17:00 4 кръг Д Славия (Граница) 10:3
24.09.2017 10:30 5 кръг Г Елешница (Ваксево) 0:1
01.10.2017 16:00 6 кръг Д Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 2:1
08.10.2017 10:30 7 кръг Г Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 4:0
15.10.2017 16:00 8 кръг Д Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 2:5
22.10.2017 10:30 9 кръг Г Сините извори (Горна Гращица) 7:0
29.10.2017 10:30 10 кръг Д Спортист (Слокощица) 3:1
05.11.2017 10:30 11 кръг Г Руен (Богослов) 6:2
12.11.2017 15:00 12 кръг Д Ботев (Лозно) 2:6
19.11.2017 15:00 13 кръг Г Копие (Копиловци) 3:1
25.02.2018 15:00 14 кръг Д Струма 2017 (Невестино) 3:1
09.04.2018 10:30 15 кръг Г Струма (Нови чифлик) 1:6
11.03.2018 15:00 16 кръг Д Кюстендил (Кюстендил) 0:5
18.03.2018 15:30 17 кръг Г Славия (Граница) 1:1
отложен 18 кръг Д Елешница (Ваксево) -:-
01.04.2018 10:30 19 кръг Г Септември 2005 (Жабокрът) 4:1
06.04.2018 16:00 20 кръг Д Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 1:2
15.04.2018 16:00 21 кръг Г Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 1:9
22.04.2018 10:30 22 кръг Д Сините извори (Горна Гращица) -:-
29.04.2018 16:30 23 кръг Г Спортист (Слокощица) -:-
06.05.2018 10:30 24 кръг Д Руен (Богослов) -:-
13.05.2018 15:00 25 кръг Г Ботев (Лозно) -:-
20.05.2018 10:30 26 кръг Д Копие (Копиловци) -:-
   #   Отбор П Р З ГР Т
3 Ботев (Лозно) 20 12 3 5 50:28 39
4 Елешница (Ваксево) 20 11 6 3 49:24 39
5 Ябълково (Ябълково) 20 10 3 7 59:49 33
6 Струмска слава 1956 (Търновлаг) 20 9 5 6 37:28 32
7 Руен (Богослов) 20 9 4 7 45:35 31

Клубна емблема

Стадион

Участия

Нац. дивизия: -
"А" група: -
"Б" група: -

Последните 10 сезона

2016/2017 А ОФГ КН 4 място
2015/2016 А ОФГ КН --
2014/2015 А ОФГ КН 11 място
2012/2013 А ОФГ КН 10 място
2011/2012 неизвестно -
2010/2011 неизвестно -
2009/2010 А ОФГ КН 8 място

Интернет страници

 » няма интернет страници